Upcoming

7:00 pm
League 2
2022
Centennial Park A

Toronto Rovers FC vs Etobicoke Blizzard

9:00 pm
League 2
2022
G.Ross Lord # 4

Real Nomads FC vs Etobicoke Blizzard

12:00 pm
TSSL Cup round 1
2022
Cherry Beach E

Real Nomads FC vs Etobicoke Blizzard

8:30 pm
League 2
2022
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

Etobicoke Blizzard vs QPR

8:30 pm
League 2
2022
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Annex II

7:00 pm
League 2
2022
Centennial Park C

Nations United vs Etobicoke Blizzard

7:00 pm
League 2
2022
Centennial Park C

Toronto Gunners vs Etobicoke Blizzard

Past Games

1 - 2
TSSL Cup Preliminary
2022
Cherry Beach W

Globe and Mail FC vs Etobicoke Blizzard

0 - 1
League 2
2022
G.Ross Lord # 3

Zeta FC vs Etobicoke Blizzard

2 - 4
League 2
2022
Weston Lions

Annex 97 vs Etobicoke Blizzard

1 - 1
League 2
2022
Centennial Park C

Toronto Slovenia vs Etobicoke Blizzard

7:00 pm
League 2
2022

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Toronto Rovers FC

0 - 1
League 2
2022
Centennial Park D

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Real Nomads FC

6 - 2
Dasovic Division
2021

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Latin United

5 - 0
Dasovic Division
2021
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

Toronto Slovenia vs Etobicoke Blizzard

0 - 6
Dasovic Division
2021
Weston Lions

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Ethio Walia SC

1 - 2
Dasovic Division
2021
Weston Lions

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Annex II

2 - 0
Dasovic Division
2021
Weston Lions

Etobicoke Blizzard vs FC Torinos

0 - 4
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Zeta PSI

4 - 1
Dasovic Division
2021
Weston Lions

Kensington Rovers vs Etobicoke Blizzard

2 - 2
Dasovic Division
2021
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

Latin United vs Etobicoke Blizzard

2 - 4
Dasovic Division
2021
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Toronto Slovenia

2 - 0
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

Ethio Walia SC vs Etobicoke Blizzard

0 - 0
Charity Classic Group D
2020
Weston Lions

Toronto Operario vs Etobicoke Blizzard

0 - 0
Charity Classic Group E
2020
Cherry Beach W

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Melita SC

0 - 1
Charity Classic Group D
2020
Weston Lions

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Toronto Operario

0 - 0
Charity Classic Group D
2020
E.Flats NW #4

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Zeta PSI

2 - 1
Charity Classic Group D
2020
E.Flats SE# 11

Zeta PSI vs Etobicoke Blizzard

6 - 1
Charity Classic Group D
2020
E.Flats SE# 11

Etobicoke Blizzard vs The Herbal Cowboys

1 - 2
Charity Classic Group D
2020
E. Flats SE# 10

The Herbal Cowboys vs Etobicoke Blizzard

2 - 3
League 4
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Etobicoke Blizzard vs New Junction FC

3 - 0
Divisional Cup
2019
Weston Lions

Magic AC vs Etobicoke Blizzard

4 - 3
Divisional Cup
2019
E.Flats NW #4

Etobicoke Blizzard vs FC Doormat

3 - 0
League 4
2019
E.Flats NW #3

Toronto Gunners vs Etobicoke Blizzard

0 - 1
TSSL Cup round 2
2019
Cherry Beach E

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Sierra Stars

3 - 2
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Seleccion Colombia vs Etobicoke Blizzard

5 - 0
League 4
2019
Thompson Park

Magic AC vs Etobicoke Blizzard

0 - 1
League 4
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

FC Doormat vs Etobicoke Blizzard

2 - 0
League 4
2019
Centennial Park C

Real Annex FC vs Etobicoke Blizzard

3 - 0
Divisional Cup
2019
E.Flats NW #4

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Seleccion Colombia

2 - 3
League 4
2019
Centennial Park D

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Roots United

3 - 0
League 4
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Manic 20 years

2 - 3
League 4
2019
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Melita SC

1 - 0
League 4
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

New Junction FC vs Etobicoke Blizzard

2 - 0
League 4
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Toronto Gunners

6 - 5
TSSL Cup round 1
2019
E.Flats NW #3

Etobicoke Blizzard vs FC Manic 99

4 - 3
League 4
2019
E.Flats NW #3

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Seleccion Colombia

2 - 4
League 4
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Magic AC

1 - 0
League 4
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Etobicoke Blizzard vs FC Doormat

2 - 0
League 4
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Real Annex FC

0 - 4
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 3

Roots United vs Etobicoke Blizzard

4 - 2
League 4
2019
Glendon College

Manic 20 years vs Etobicoke Blizzard

1 - 1
League 4
2019
Centennial Park D

Melita SC vs Etobicoke Blizzard

1 - 0
Charity Classic Semis
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

America United FC vs Etobicoke Blizzard

1 - 3
Charity Classic Group A
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Toronto Harps

0 - 0
Charity Classic Group A
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Twente West vs Etobicoke Blizzard

2 - 1
Charity Classic Group A
2019
Weston Lions

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Hungaria FTC

0 - 0
Charity Classic Group A
2019
Weston Lions

Xtirpation FC vs Etobicoke Blizzard