Home Kit Color: Red / Black/white
Away Kit Color: Dark blue/black/white

Upcoming

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
G.Ross Lord # 3

The Herbal Cowboys vs Nations United

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

Wedgewood United vs Nations United

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Nations United vs LLFC

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

Nations United vs Toronto Slovenia

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Nations United vs Hungaria FTC

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Nations United vs Aeterno FC

9:00 pm
League 3
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Zeta PSI vs Nations United

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

Nations United vs FC Torinos

12:00 pm
TSSL Cup round 1
2019
Cherry Beach E

Nations United vs Golden Strikers

Past Games

5 - 4
League 3
2019
Centennial Park A

Nations United vs Annex II

4 - 2
League 3
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Nations United vs The Herbal Cowboys

1 - 3
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Nations United vs Wedgewood United

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

Aeterno FC vs Nations United

1 - 3
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

LLFC vs Nations United

1 - 4
League 3
2019
Centennial Park A

Toronto Slovenia vs Nations United

0 - 3
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Hungaria FTC vs Nations United

4 - 1
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

Nations United vs Zeta PSI

4 - 3
League 3
2018
Centennial Park C

FC Torinos vs Nations United

1 - 4
TSSL Cup round 3
2018
Cherry Beach E

Nations United vs New Junction FC

1 - 3
League 3
2018
Centennial Park C

Nations United vs Elite United FC

2 - 3
League 3
2018
Lakeshore Collegiate

Etobicoke Old Boys vs Nations United

0 - 3
League 3
2018
G.Ross Lord # 3

Nations United vs FCV Formoso

0 - 6
TSSL Cup round 2
2018
E.Flats NW #4

AC Solid vs Nations United

0 - 2
League 3
2018
Wildwood

Toronto Slovenia vs Nations United

1 - 2
League 3
2018
Glendon College

Nations United vs Real Annex FC

3 - 2
League 3
2018
Centennial Park C

Zeta PSI vs Nations United

3 - 1
League 3
2018
Glendon College

Nations United vs Hungaria FTC

3 - 5
League 3
2018
Centennial Park C

Wedgewood United vs Nations United

4 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
E.Flats NW #3

Nations United vs Xtirpation FC

3 - 3
League 3
2018
Glendon College

Nations United vs FC Torinos

3 - 2
League 3
2018
Thompson Park

Elite United FC vs Nations United

3 - 0
League 3
2018
Glendon College

Nations United vs Etobicoke Old Boys

4 - 1
League 3
2018
Centennial Park A

FCV Formoso vs Nations United

3 - 1
Divisional Cup
2018
E.Flats NW #4

Hungaria FTC vs Nations United

1 - 0
League 3
2018
Glendon College

Nations United vs Toronto Slovenia

2 - 5
League 3
2018
Centennial Park D

Real Annex FC vs Nations United

3 - 0
League 3
2018
Glendon College

Nations United vs Zeta PSI

1 - 5
League 3
2018
Centennial Park D

Hungaria FTC vs Nations United

2 - 5
League 3
2018
Glendon College

Nations United vs Wedgewood United

3 - 1
Divisional Cup
2017
Earlscourt

Wedgewood United vs Nations United

3 - 1
Divisional Cup
2017
L'amoreaux North # 5

Nations United vs Bravado FC

0 - 3
Divisional Cup
2017
Cherry Beach W

Islington United vs Nations United

1 - 6
League 3B East Promotion
2017
L'amoreaux North # 5

Nations United vs Bravado FC

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 3
2017
Cherry Beach E

Toronto Operario vs Nations United

1 - 2
League 3B East Promotion
2017
L'amoreaux South # 2

Nations United vs QPR

0 - 2
Divisional Cup
2017
E.Flats SE# 12

Nations United vs TT Boys FC

4 - 3
League 3B East Promotion
2017
L'amoreaux North # 5

SC Dacia vs Nations United

1 - 4
League 3B East Promotion
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

RFC vs Nations United

2 - 2
League 3B East Promotion
2017
Glendon College

Elite United FC vs Nations United

3 - 0
Divisional Cup
2017
Cherry Beach E

Nations United vs Melita SC

0 - 2
League 3 B East
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

The Herbal Cowboys vs Nations United

2 - 3
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
E.Flats NW #4

Globe and Mail FC vs Nations United

3 - 2
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

Nations United vs Bravado FC

2 - 1
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

Nations United vs Coalport FC

2 - 3
League 3 B East
2017
E.Flats SE# 11

Nations United vs Elite United FC

4 - 0
League 3 B East
2017
Valley UTSC

QPR vs Nations United

2 - 6
Divisional Cup
2017
Cherry Beach W

Melita SC vs Nations United

1 - 3
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

Roots United vs Nations United

0 - 1
League 3 B East
2017
G.Ross Lord # 4

Club eSport Chupacabras vs Nations United

3 - 5
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

Nations United vs RFC

2 - 3
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

Nations United vs Manic Blue

6 - 3
League 3 B East
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

SC Dacia vs Nations United

3 - 3
League 3 B East
2017
E.Flats SE# 12

LLFC vs Nations United

4 - 3
League 3 B East
2016
Thompson Park

Nations United vs Coalport FC

3 - 0
League 3 B East
2016
Highview

Nations United vs Orisha

1 - 0
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 3

United FC vs Nations United

2 - 0
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 4

Nations United vs Roots United

0 - 6
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 4

Euro United vs Nations United

2 - 4
TSSL Cup round 2
2016
Thompson Park

Nations United vs Bravado FC

4 - 1
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 4

Nations United vs Herbal Cowboys

0 - 3
Divisional Cup
2016
Glendon College

Nations United vs Coalport FC

1 - 1
League 3 B East
2016
Glendon College

Bravado FC vs Nations United

3 - 1
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 4

Nations United vs Victoria

0 - 2
League 3 B East
2016
Highview

Coalport FC vs Nations United

2 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2016
Cherry Beach W

Nations United vs Euro FC

0 - 2
League 3 B East
2016
Weston Lions

Orisha vs Nations United

2 - 3
League 3 B East
2016
Highview

Nations United vs United FC

0 - 6
League 3 B East
2016
Glendon College

Roots United vs Nations United

2 - 1
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 4

Nations United vs Euro United

2 - 2
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 3

Herbal Cowboys vs Nations United

0 - 1
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 3

Nations United vs Bravado FC

2 - 0
League 3 B East
2016
Glendon College

Victoria vs Nations United

0 - 1
Charity Classic Semis
2016
Lakeshore Collegiate

Nations United vs Toronto Harps

0 - 5
Charity Classic Quarters
2016
Lakeshore Collegiate

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Nations United

1 - 0
Charity Classic Group A
2016
L'amoreaux North # 5

Nations United vs Xtirpation FC

0 - 0
Charity Classic Group A
2016
L'amoreaux North # 5

Toronto Irish vs Nations United

0 - 3
Charity Classic Group A
2016
L'amoreaux North # 5

United FC vs Nations United

0 - 4
TSSL Cup round 5
2015
Cherry Beach E

Nations United vs Frishkorn AV FC

1 - 2
Divisional Cup
2015
E.Flats NW #4

Nations United vs Salty Dawgs

1 - 3
League 3 B East
2015
Highview

Herbal Cowboys vs Nations United

1 - 3
TSSL Cup round 3
2015
E.Flats NW #3

Coalport FC vs Nations United

6 - 0
League 3 B East
2015
Highview

Nations United vs Coalport FC

1 - 2
Divisional Cup
2015
Cherry Beach E

AC Chargers vs Nations United

2 - 0
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 3

United FC vs Nations United

3 - 1
League 3 B East
2015
Highview

Nations United vs United FC

0 - 2
TSSL Cup round 2
2015
E.Flats NW #4

Globe and Mail FC vs Nations United

1 - 1
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 4

Nations United vs Roots United

3 - 2
Divisional Cup
2015
E.Flats NW #4

Nations United vs Coalport FC

0 - 1
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 4

Euro United vs Nations United

4 - 2
League 3 B East
2015
Highview

Nations United vs Victoria

2 - 1
League 3 B East
2015
Highview

Imperial Strikers vs Nations United

3 - 0
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 4

Nations United vs RFC

5 - 2
League 3 B East
2015
Highview

Nations United vs Herbal Cowboys

2 - 1
League 3 B East
2015
Highview

Coalport FC vs Nations United

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2015
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs Nations United

2 - 2
League 3 B East
2015
Glendon College

Roots United vs Nations United

2 - 5
League 3 B East
2015
Highview

Nations United vs Euro United

8 - 2
League 3 B East
2015
Glendon College

Victoria vs Nations United

1 - 4
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 3

Nations United vs Imperial Strikers

1 - 2
League 3 B East
2015
Glendon College

RFC vs Nations United

2 - 3
Divisional Cup
2014
Cherry Beach W

Nations United vs Victoria

1 - 4
Divisional Cup
2014
Cherry Beach W

Hungaria FTC vs Nations United