Over 35 Division

9:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Earlscourt

Area 7 FC vs Snack Menu

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Centennial Park D

Euro United vs Toronto Operario

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Centennial Park D

Salty Dawgs vs Zbirdlagh

9:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Wildwood

Etobicoke Blizzard Legends vs Area 7 FC

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Wildwood

Twente West Originals vs Salty Dawgs

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Centennial Park A

Snack Menu vs Euro United

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Centennial Park C

Zbirdlagh vs Centennial FC

9:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Toronto Operario vs Area 7 FC

9:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Wildwood

Etobicoke Blizzard Legends vs Zbirdlagh

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Centennial Park D

Snack Menu vs Centennial FC

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Wildwood

Twente West Originals vs Euro United

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Centennial Park A

Salty Dawgs vs KU Golden Oldies

9:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Earlscourt

Toronto Operario vs Etobicoke Blizzard Legends

9:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Wildwood

KU Golden Oldies vs Euro United

9:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Twente West Originals vs Centennial FC

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Centennial Park C

Centennial FC vs Etobicoke Blizzard Legends

9:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Euro United vs Area 7 FC

9:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Centennial Park A

Toronto Operario vs Zbirdlagh

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Wildwood

Salty Dawgs vs Etobicoke Blizzard Legends

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Centennial Park C

KU Golden Oldies vs Centennial FC

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
G.Ross Lord # 3

Twente West Originals vs Snack Menu

9:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Area 7 FC vs Centennial FC

9:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Snack Menu vs Toronto Operario

9:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Thompson Park

Indomitable SG vs Elite United FC

9:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Centennial Park A

KU Golden Oldies vs Snack Menu

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
G.Ross Lord # 3

Euro United vs Etobicoke Blizzard Legends

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Centennial Park C

Zbirdlagh vs Twente West Originals

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2019
Wildwood

Salty Dawgs vs Toronto Operario

0 - 6
Over 35 Division
2019
Wildwood

KU Golden Oldies vs Twente West Originals

1 - 4
Over 35 Division
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Area 7 FC vs Twente West Originals

1 - 3
Over 35 Division
2019
Centennial Park A

Centennial FC vs Toronto Operario

1 - 2
Over 35 Division
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Etobicoke Blizzard Legends vs Snack Menu

0 - 1
Over 35 Division
2019
G.Ross Lord # 3

Euro United vs Salty Dawgs

0 - 1
Over 35 Division
2019
Centennial Park C

Zbirdlagh vs KU Golden Oldies

1 - 5
Over 35 Division
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Area 7 FC vs KU Golden Oldies

0 - 6
Over 35 Division
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Etobicoke Blizzard Legends vs Twente West Originals

4 - 3
Over 35 Division
2019
Centennial Park D

Centennial FC vs Salty Dawgs

3 - 1
Over 35 Division
2019
G.Ross Lord # 3

Euro United vs Zbirdlagh

3 - 1
Over 35 Division
2019
Earlscourt

Toronto Operario vs Twente West Originals

1 - 1
Over 35 Division
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Zbirdlagh vs Area 7 FC

0 - 2
Over 35 Division
2019
G.Ross Lord # 3

Centennial FC vs Euro United

2 - 7
Over 35 Division
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Etobicoke Blizzard Legends vs KU Golden Oldies

1 - 1
Over 35 Division
2019
G.Ross Lord # 3

Snack Menu vs Salty Dawgs