Over 35 Division

8:30 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Major League Sportsplex

Green Machine vs Strela FC

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017

Zbirdlagh vs Euro United

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park C

Etobicoke Blizzard Legends vs Salty Dawgs

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park A

Centennial FC vs Snack Menu

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Zbirdlagh vs Salty Dawgs

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Glendon College

Roots United vs The Herbal Cowboys

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park A

Snack Menu vs Toronto Operario

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park C

Centennial FC vs Etobicoke Blizzard Legends

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Euro United vs Green Machine

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Brickyard Park

Twente West II vs Strela FC

9:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Crescent School

Bizzos FC vs Twente West II

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park A

Snack Menu vs Green Machine

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Wildwood

Centennial FC vs Twente West II

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park C

Toronto Operario vs Zbirdlagh

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park D

Salty Dawgs vs Euro United

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park B

Strela FC vs Etobicoke Blizzard Legends

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park C

Twente West II vs Toronto Operario

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Zbirdlagh vs Etobicoke Blizzard Legends

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park D

Salty Dawgs vs Centennial FC

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Wildwood

Euro United vs Snack Menu

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park A

Strela FC vs Green Machine

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park C

Etobicoke Blizzard Legends vs Twente West II

9:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park A

Euro United vs Salty Dawgs

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Zbirdlagh vs Toronto Operario

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park A

Snack Menu vs Strela FC

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park C

Centennial FC vs Green Machine

9:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Earlscourt

Twente West II vs Zbirdlagh

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
E.Flats SE# 11

Strela FC vs Toronto Operario

8:30 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Major League Sportsplex

Green Machine vs Snack Menu

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Euro United vs Toronto Operario

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park A

Salty Dawgs vs Etobicoke Blizzard Legends

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park B

Centennial FC vs Strela FC

9:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Earlscourt

Toronto Operario vs Green Machine

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park C

Salty Dawgs vs Strela FC

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park B

Twente West II vs Centennial FC

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Euro United vs Etobicoke Blizzard Legends

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Salty Dawgs vs Snack Menu

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Glendon College

Zbirdlagh vs Centennial FC

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Euro United vs Toronto Operario

9:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Wildwood

Etobicoke Blizzard Legends vs Strela FC

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Wildwood

Twente West II vs Green Machine

9:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
Wildwood

Etobicoke Blizzard Legends vs Centennial FC

0 - 2
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park A

Green Machine vs Euro United

0 - 8
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park C

Salty Dawgs vs Toronto Operario

4 - 1
Over 35 Division
2017
Wildwood

Twente West II vs Snack Menu

1 - 2
Over 35 Division
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Zbirdlagh vs Strela FC

4 - 0
Over 35 Division
2017
E.Flats SE# 11

Toronto Operario vs Centennial FC

2 - 2
Over 35 Division
2017
Wildwood

Etobicoke Blizzard Legends vs Green Machine

0 - 5
Over 35 Division
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Zbirdlagh vs Twente West II

0 - 2
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park C

Snack Menu vs Salty Dawgs

2 - 5
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park D

Euro United vs Strela FC

3 - 4
Over 35 Division
2017
Major League Sportsplex

Green Machine vs Zbirdlagh

7 - 1
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park A

Snack Menu vs Etobicoke Blizzard Legends

0 - 0
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park D

Centennial FC vs Euro United

1 - 3
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park B

Twente West II vs Salty Dawgs

4 - 3
Over 35 Division
2017
Wildwood

Etobicoke Blizzard Legends vs Zbirdlagh

7 - 1
Over 35 Division
2017
Major League Sportsplex

Salty Dawgs vs Green Machine

0 - 2
Over 35 Division
2017
Wildwood

Euro United vs Twente West II

0 - 6
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park A

Centennial FC vs Toronto Operario

5 - 1
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park C

Strela FC vs Snack Menu

1 - 6
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park A

Green Machine vs Centennial FC

0 - 3
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park A

Snack Menu vs Zbirdlagh

0 - 2
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park B

Strela FC vs Toronto Operario

2 - 1
Over 35 Division
2017
G.Ross Lord # 4

Salty Dawgs vs Twente West II

1 - 4
Over 35 Division
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Etobicoke Blizzard Legends vs Euro United