League 1

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Islington United vs Inter Galacticos FC

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Earlscourt

TSC United vs Scar Bros

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Toronto Harps vs Bizzos FC

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Earlscourt

Toronto Irish vs Real Nomads FC

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
L'amoreaux North # 5

Maccabi vs Annex FC

7:00 pm
League 1
2019
Weston Lions

Wellington County vs SC Dacia

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Toronto Harps vs Scar Bros

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Earlscourt

Toronto Irish vs Annex FC

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Wellington County vs Bizzos FC

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
L'amoreaux North # 5

Maccabi vs TSC United

7:00 pm
League 1
2019
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs Real Nomads FC

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Annex FC vs Real Nomads FC

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Bizzos FC vs SC Dacia

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
L'amoreaux North # 5

TSC United vs Toronto Irish

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Toronto Harps vs Maccabi

7:00 pm
League 1
2019
Weston Lions

Wellington County vs Scar Bros

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Real Nomads FC vs TSC United

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Earlscourt

Toronto Irish vs Toronto Harps

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
L'amoreaux North # 5

Bizzos FC vs Scar Bros

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Wellington County vs Maccabi

7:00 pm
League 1
2019
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs Annex FC

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Real Nomads FC vs Toronto Harps

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Earlscourt

Wellington County vs Toronto Irish

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
L'amoreaux North # 5

Bizzos FC vs Maccabi

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Annex FC vs TSC United

7:00 pm
League 1
2019
Weston Lions

Scar Bros vs SC Dacia

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Maccabi vs Scar Bros

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Centennial Park A

Annex FC vs Toronto Harps

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Earlscourt

Toronto Irish vs Bizzos FC

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
L'amoreaux North # 5

SC Dacia vs TSC United

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Real Nomads FC vs Wellington County

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Earlscourt

TSC United vs Toronto Harps

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
L'amoreaux North # 5

Scar Bros vs Toronto Irish

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Bizzos FC vs Real Nomads FC

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Annex FC vs Wellington County

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Wellington County vs TSC United

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
L'amoreaux North # 5

Bizzos FC vs Annex FC

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Twente West vs Ethio Walia SC

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Real Nomads FC vs Scar Bros

7:00 pm
League 1
2019
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs Toronto Harps

3 - 0
League 1
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Maccabi vs Toronto Irish

3 - 0
League 1
2019
Earlscourt

Toronto Harps vs Toronto Irish

1 - 0
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Annex FC vs Scar Bros

2 - 2
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Bizzos FC vs TSC United

9:00 pm
League 1
2019
L'amoreaux North # 5

SC Dacia vs Toronto Irish

3 - 1
League 1
2019
Weston Lions

Wellington County vs Toronto Harps

1 - 4
League 1
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Real Nomads FC vs Maccabi

0 - 0
League 1
2019
Earlscourt

Toronto Irish vs Real Nomads FC

0 - 6
League 1
2019
L'amoreaux North # 5

Bizzos FC vs Toronto Harps

0 - 1
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Annex FC vs Maccabi

5 - 0
League 1
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

SC Dacia vs Wellington County

1 - 3
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Bizzos FC vs Wellington County

0 - 0
League 1
2019
Earlscourt

Toronto Irish vs Annex FC

4 - 4
League 1
2019
L'amoreaux North # 5

Scar Bros vs Toronto Harps

2 - 1
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

TSC United vs Maccabi

1 - 4
League 1
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Real Nomads FC vs SC Dacia

1 - 4
League 1
2019
Earlscourt

Real Nomads FC vs Annex FC

0 - 3
League 1
2019
Earlscourt

Toronto Irish vs TSC United

5 - 3
League 1
2019
L'amoreaux North # 5

SC Dacia vs Bizzos FC

3 - 1
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Maccabi vs Toronto Harps

3 - 3
League 1
2019
Weston Lions

Scar Bros vs Wellington County

3 - 1
League 1
2019
Earlscourt

TSC United vs Real Nomads FC

2 - 3
League 1
2019
L'amoreaux North # 5

Scar Bros vs Bizzos FC

4 - 0
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Maccabi vs Wellington County

0 - 1
League 1
2019
Weston Lions

Annex FC vs SC Dacia

1 - 0
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Toronto Harps vs Real Nomads FC

2 - 2
League 1
2019
Earlscourt

Toronto Irish vs Wellington County

3 - 0
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Maccabi vs Bizzos FC

1 - 5
League 1
2019
L'amoreaux North # 5

TSC United vs Annex FC

3 - 1
League 1
2019
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs Scar Bros

1 - 1
League 1
2019
Earlscourt

Toronto Harps vs Annex FC

0 - 2
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Wellington County vs Real Nomads FC

1 - 2
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Bizzos FC vs Toronto Irish

2 - 3
League 1
2019
L'amoreaux North # 5

TSC United vs SC Dacia

2 - 1
League 1
2019
Weston Lions

Scar Bros vs Maccabi

1 - 1
League 1
2019
Cherry Beach W

Real Nomads FC vs Bizzos FC

0 - 1
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Wellington County vs Annex FC

4 - 0
League 1
2019
Earlscourt

Toronto Irish vs Scar Bros

0 - 2
League 1
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Toronto Harps vs TSC United

0 - 0
League 1
2019
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs Maccabi