Home Kit Color: power red/maroon/power red maroon/power red maroon
Away Kit Color: White.power red/maroon/white

Past Games

2 - 0
Divisional Cup
2017
Weston Lions

TSC United II vs Annex FC

1 - 3
League 2
2017
Earlscourt

Imperial Strikers vs Annex FC

1 - 4
Divisional Cup
2017
E.Flats SE# 12

United FC vs Annex FC

1 - 1
League 2
2017
Weston Lions

TSC United II vs Annex FC

1 - 0
TSSL Cup round 4
2017
E.Flats NW #4

Toronto Harps vs Annex FC

3 - 2
League 2
2017
Wildwood

Annex FC vs Dave Marks FC

1 - 0
Divisional Cup
2017
E.Flats SE# 12

Annex FC vs Expatriados

2 - 0
League 2
2017
Highview

United FC vs Annex FC

0 - 2
League 2
2017
Weston Lions

Annex FC vs TSC United II

0 - 4
League 2
2017
Weston Lions

Annex FC vs One FC

4 - 5
TSSL Cup round 3
2017
Cherry Beach E

United FC vs Annex FC

3 - 2
League 2
2017
Glendon College

Annex FC vs Expatriados

1 - 1
League 2
2017
E.Flats SE# 11

Annex FC vs Amigos United FC

0 - 2
League 2
2017
Glendon College

Victoria vs Annex FC

1 - 0
League 2
2017
Centennial Park D

Annex FC vs United FC

1 - 4
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
E.Flats NW #4

AC Solid vs Annex FC

0 - 1
League 2
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Amigos United FC vs Annex FC

0 - 7
League 2
2017
Thompson Park

Imperial Strikers vs Annex FC

6 - 0
League 2
2017
Centennial Park A

Annex FC vs Etobicoke Blizzard

5 - 1
League 2
2017
Centennial Park D

Annex FC vs Victoria

0 - 4
League 2
2017
Wildwood

Dave Marks FC vs Annex FC

1 - 8
League 2
2017
Hersey field

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Annex FC

2 - 0
League 2
2017
G.Ross Lord # 4

One FC vs Annex FC

0 - 3
League 2
2017
Weston Lions

Expatriados vs Annex FC

3 - 1
League 3 A West
2016
Lakeshore Collegiate

FC Torinos vs Annex FC

1 - 2
League 3 A West
2016
Centennial Park A

Salty Dawgs vs Annex FC

2 - 4
Divisional Cup
2016
Cherry Beach W

Annex FC vs United FC

5 - 0
League 3 A West
2016
Centennial Park C

Annex FC vs Zeta PSI

2 - 2
League 3 A West
2016
Centennial Park C

Annex FC vs FC Torinos

1 - 0
League 3 A West
2016
Earlscourt

TSC United II vs Annex FC

2 - 2
League 3 A West
2016
E.Flats SE# 11

Mimico Town FC vs Annex FC

1 - 1
League 3 A West
2016
Centennial Park A

Annex FC vs Ballers

2 - 0
Divisional Cup
2016
Centennial Park A

Annex FC vs Twente West II

0 - 2
League 3 A West
2016
Centennial Park C

Islington United vs Annex FC

1 - 2
League 3 A West
2016
Centennial Park D

Annex FC vs Twente West II

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2016
E.Flats NW #4

Annex FC vs Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors

0 - 1
League 3 A West
2016
Centennial Park C

Annex FC vs Salty Dawgs

0 - 2
League 3 A West
2016
E.Flats SE# 11

Zeta PSI vs Annex FC

1 - 2
League 3 A West
2016
Centennial Park D

Annex FC vs TSC United II

4 - 1
Divisional Cup
2016
E.Flats NW #4

Annex FC vs Roots United

3 - 0
League 3 A West
2016
Centennial Park C

Annex FC vs Mimico Town FC

1 - 2
League 3 A West
2016
Centennial Park A

Ballers vs Annex FC

3 - 1
League 3 A West
2016
Centennial Park C

Annex FC vs Islington United

4 - 1
League 3 A West
2016
Centennial Park D

Twente West II vs Annex FC

0 - 1
TSSL Cup round 7
2014
Lakeshore Collegiate - field 1

Maccabi Hawks vs Annex FC

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 6
2014
Cherry Beach W

Hungaria FTC vs Annex FC

8 - 0
TSSL Cup round 5
2014
Lakeshore Collegiate - field 1

Annex FC vs Area 7 FC

2 - 0
Divisional Cup
2014
Major League Sportsplex

Maccabi Hawks vs Annex FC

1 - 2
TSSL Cup round 4
2014
Cherry Beach W

FC Torinos vs Annex FC

5 - 1
Divisional Cup
2014
Cherry Beach W

Toronto Irish vs Annex FC

1 - 3
Divisional Cup
2014
E.Flats NW #2

Twente West vs Annex FC

2 - 3
Divisional Cup
2014
Crescent School

Bizzos FC vs Annex FC