League 2

9:00 pm
League 2
2024
Earlscourt

SC Dacia vs LOSTRACCOS FC

9:00 pm
League 2
2024
Centennial Park A

Nations United vs SC Dacia

7:00 pm
League 2
2024
Centennial Park A

Hungaria FTC vs Annex II

9:00 pm
League 2
2024
G.Ross Lord # 4

SA Ukraina vs Toronto Irish Rovers

8:30 pm
League 2
2024
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

Toronto Rovers FC vs Nations United

7:00 pm
League 2
2024
Centennial Park A

Hungaria FTC vs LOSTRACCOS FC

9:00 pm
League 2
2024
L'amoreaux North # 5

Real Nomads FC vs Toronto Irish Rovers

8:30 pm
League 2
2024
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

SA Ukraina vs Annex II

7:00 pm
League 2
2024
E.Flats SE# 11

Real Nomads FC vs Nations United

7:00 pm
League 2
2024
Centennial Park C

LOSTRACCOS FC vs Toronto Rovers FC

9:00 pm
League 2
2024
L'amoreaux North # 5

SC Dacia vs Real Nomads FC

7:00 pm
League 2
2024

Hungaria FTC vs SA Ukraina

7:00 pm
League 2
2024
Centennial Park C

Annex II vs Nations United

7:00 pm
League 2
2024
Centennial Park D

Toronto Rovers FC vs Annex II

9:00 pm
League 2
2024
Centennial Park A

Nations United vs Toronto Irish Rovers

9:00 pm
League 2
2024
L'amoreaux North # 5

Real Nomads FC vs LOSTRACCOS FC

9:00 pm
League 2
2024
Earlscourt

Toronto Irish Rovers vs LOSTRACCOS FC

8:30 pm
League 2
2024
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

SA Ukraina vs Real Nomads FC

7:00 pm
League 2
2024
Centennial Park D

Hungaria FTC vs Toronto Rovers FC

9:00 pm
League 2
2024
Centennial Park A

Toronto Irish Rovers vs Annex II

8:30 pm
League 2
2024
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

Toronto Rovers FC vs SC Dacia

7:00 pm
League 2
2024
Centennial Park C

Nations United vs LOSTRACCOS FC

9:00 pm
League 2
2024
L'amoreaux North # 5

Real Nomads FC vs Hungaria FTC

7:00 pm
League 2
2024
Centennial Park D

SA Ukraina vs Toronto Rovers FC

7:00 pm
League 2
2024
Centennial Park D

Hungaria FTC vs Nations United

7:00 pm
League 2
2024
Centennial Park C

LOSTRACCOS FC vs Annex II

7:00 pm
League 2
2024
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs Toronto Irish Rovers

2 - 6
League 2
2024
Earlscourt

Annex II vs SC Dacia

2 - 10
League 2
2024
Centennial Park A

Nations United vs SA Ukraina

0 - 1
League 2
2024
Centennial Park C

Toronto Rovers FC vs Real Nomads FC

0 - 0
League 2
2024
L'amoreaux North # 5

Toronto Irish Rovers vs Hungaria FTC

1 - 0
League 2
2024
L'amoreaux North # 5

Real Nomads FC vs Annex II

4 - 2
League 2
2024
Centennial Park D

SA Ukraina vs LOSTRACCOS FC

3 - 0
League 2
2024
Centennial Park C

Hungaria FTC vs SC Dacia

2 - 4
League 2
2024
Centennial Park A

Toronto Rovers FC vs Toronto Irish Rovers

1 - 0
League 2
2024
Earlscourt

Toronto Irish Rovers vs Real Nomads FC

0 - 1
League 2
2024
Centennial Park A

Nations United vs Toronto Rovers FC

2 - 3
League 2
2024
Centennial Park C

LOSTRACCOS FC vs Hungaria FTC

1 - 0
League 2
2024
Centennial Park D

Annex II vs SA Ukraina

3 - 2
League 2
2024
Weston Lions

Nations United vs Annex II

2 - 0
League 2
2024
Centennial Park A

Toronto Rovers FC vs LOSTRACCOS FC

3 - 3
League 2
2024
L'amoreaux North # 5

Real Nomads FC vs SC Dacia

8:30 pm
League 2
2024
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

SA Ukraina vs Hungaria FTC

4 - 0
League 2
2024
Weston Lions

Annex II vs Toronto Rovers FC

0 - 1
League 2
2024
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs SA Ukraina

1 - 3
League 2
2024
Earlscourt

Toronto Irish Rovers vs Nations United

0 - 2
League 2
2024
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

LOSTRACCOS FC vs Real Nomads FC

0 - 3
League 2
2024
Earlscourt

Real Nomads FC vs SA Ukraina

2 - 4
League 2
2024
Centennial Park A

Toronto Rovers FC vs Hungaria FTC

6 - 0
League 2
2024
Centennial Park A

LOSTRACCOS FC vs Toronto Irish Rovers

2 - 2
League 2
2024
E.Flats SE# 11

Annex II vs Toronto Irish Rovers

5 - 3
League 2
2024
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

LOSTRACCOS FC vs Nations United

2 - 1
League 2
2024
Centennial Park C

Hungaria FTC vs Real Nomads FC

6 - 0
League 2
2024
L'amoreaux North # 5

SC Dacia vs Toronto Rovers FC