0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
Cherry Beach W

Real Annex FC vs Toronto Afghan FC

8 - 2
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #4

Islington United vs Toronto City FC

6 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
Cherry Beach E

Frishkorn AV FC vs Melita SC

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #4

Toronto Harps vs Real Nomads

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
G.Ross Lord # 4

Poison Ivey vs Green Machine

1 - 5
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #4

AC Strikers vs Xtirpation FC

0 - 6
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #2

Etobicoke Blizzard Legends vs Bond Tech

2 - 4
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #1

Centennial FC vs LLFC

5 - 6
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #4

Strela FC vs Atletico Club

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #2

Victoria vs Salty Dawgs

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
Cherry Beach W

Wedgewood United vs Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors

3 - 1
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
Cherry Beach W

United FC vs Hooligans of Toronto FC

0 - 2
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
Cherry Beach E

FC Torinos vs KUGO

3 - 1
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #4

Toronto Operario vs Hungaria FTC

2 - 4
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
Cherry Beach E

Dave Marks FC vs Wellington County

2 - 1
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #4

QPR vs Zoomer FC

1 - 4
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #4

AC Solid vs Annex FC

1 - 6
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
Wildwood

TT Boys FC vs TSC United

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
G.Ross Lord # 4

Club eSport Chupacabras vs York City

0 - 6
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats SE# 11

Manic Red vs Bravado FC

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #2

Twente West II vs Coalport FC

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #3

Toronto Irish vs AC Chargers

0 - 6
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #4

Manic Blue vs TSC United II

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #3

Ballers vs Maccabi

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #4

Expatriados vs Morton

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #4

Twente West vs Etobicoke Blizzard

2 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #4

Globe and Mail FC vs Nations United

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
Centennial Park D

Amigos United FC vs Coalport FC

9:00 pm
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
TBA

Mimico FC vs Euro United

0 - 5
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #1

Atletico Club vs One FC

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #2

The Herbal Cowboys vs Toronto Gunners

2 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
Cherry Beach W

Bravado FC vs Imperial Strikers

5 - 2
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #4

SC Dacia vs Juv Inter Toronto

6 - 2
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
Cherry Beach E

Islands United vs Zeta PSI

1 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
E.Flats NW #4

Bizzos FC vs LLFC

3 - 5
TSSL Cup round 1
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Elite United FC vs Wedgewood United

4 - 1
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
Cherry Beach W

QPR vs Poison Ivey

1 - 6
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
E.Flats NW #4

Xtirpation FC vs Victoria

6 - 0
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
Earlscourt

Frishkorn AV FC vs Islington United

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
Cherry Beach W

Twente West vs Maccabi

11:00 am
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
E.Flats NW #1

Wellington County vs TSC United

3:00 pm
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
Cherry Beach W

York City vs Toronto Irish

12:00 pm
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
Cherry Beach E

Toronto Afghan FC vs KUGO

12:15 pm
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
E.Flats NW #4

Amigos United FC vs Morton

2:00 pm
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
Cherry Beach E

United FC vs Annex FC

4:15 pm
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
E.Flats NW #4

Sierra Stars vs Imperial Strikers

1:00 pm
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
Cherry Beach W

Euro United vs LLFC

3:00 pm
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
Cherry Beach W

Bond Tech vs One FC

12:00 pm
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
Cherry Beach E

Toronto Harps vs Wedgewood United

12:15 pm
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
E.Flats NW #4

Toronto Gunners vs Islands United

2:00 pm
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
Cherry Beach E

TSC United II vs SC Dacia