1 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
Cherry Beach E

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Toronto Slovenia

4 - 2
TSSL Cup round 1
Cherry Beach W

QPR vs Atletico Club

5 - 2
TSSL Cup round 1
E.Flats SE# 11

Bravado FC vs Herbal Cowboys

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
E.Flats NW #2

FC Torinos vs Etobicoke Blizzard Legends

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
E.Flats NW #1

Toronto Gunners vs Victoria

1 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
Monarch Park

Salty Dawgs vs Toronto Irish

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
Cherry Beach E

Scarborough Rangers vs Maccabi Hawks

1 - 2
TSSL Cup round 1
G.Ross Lord # 3

Strela FC vs Coalport FC

1 - 2
TSSL Cup round 1
E.Flats NW #1

Mimico Town FC vs Orisha

2 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
E.Flats NW #3

Centennial FC vs Elite United FC

0 - 1
TSSL Cup round 1
E.Flats NW #2

Manic Red vs Imperial Strikers

3 - 2
TSSL Cup round 1
E.Flats NW #1

Real Nomads vs AC Solid

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
Cherry Beach W

Frishkorn AV FC vs Area 7 FC

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
Cherry Beach W

Zbirdlagh vs TSC United

4 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
Cherry Beach E

Globe and Mail FC vs Morton

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
Cherry Beach E

Islington United vs Twente West II

4 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
Centennial Park D

Bond Tech vs 6th All Stars

4 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
Earlscourt

Hungaria FTC vs Ballers

6 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
E.Flats NW #4

United FC vs Hooligans of Toronto FC

1 - 8
TSSL Cup round 1
E.Flats NW #3

SC Dacia vs TSC United II

2 - 6
TSSL Cup round 1
E.Flats NW #2

CNB United vs Manic Blue

2 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
Cherry Beach W

Wellington County vs Dave Marks FC

2 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
Cherry Beach W

Nations United vs Euro FC

1 - 2
TSSL Cup round 1
Cherry Beach E

Poison Ivy vs KU Golden Oldies

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
E.Flats NW #4

Annex FC vs Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors

2 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
Cherry Beach E

Etobicoke Energy vs Bizzos FC

3 - 1
TSSL Cup round 1
E.Flats NW #4

Real Annex FC vs Mufasa FC

0 - 9
TSSL Cup round 1
E.Flats NW #4

Xtirpation FC vs Twente West

0 - 1
TSSL Cup round 1
Cherry Beach E

Zeta PSI vs Toronto Harps

1 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
E.Flats NW #4

Euro United vs Zoomer FC

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
E.Flats NW #4

Sierra Stars vs Thunderbirds FC

6 - 0
TSSL Cup round 2
Cherry Beach E

Bizzos FC vs Hungaria FTC

4 - 1
TSSL Cup round 2
Cherry Beach W

Imperial Strikers vs Victoria

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 2
Cherry Beach W

TSC United vs Euro United

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 2
L'amoreaux North # 5

Maccabi Hawks vs Globe and Mail FC

4 - 0
TSSL Cup round 2
Cherry Beach E

FC Torinos vs Wellington County

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 2
L'amoreaux North # 5

Sierra Stars vs United FC

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 2
E.Flats NW #4

Etobicoke Blizzard vs QPR

2 - 4
TSSL Cup round 2
Thompson Park

Nations United vs Bravado FC

2 - 0
TSSL Cup round 2
E.Flats NW #2

Elite United FC vs Real Annex FC

5 - 1
TSSL Cup round 2
E.Flats NW #1

TSC United II vs Islington United

3 - 2
TSSL Cup round 2
Cherry Beach W

Bond Tech vs Coalport FC

4 - 1
TSSL Cup round 2
Cherry Beach W

Real Nomads vs Twente West

1 - 2
TSSL Cup round 2
Monarch Park

Toronto Irish vs Toronto Harps

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 2
Cherry Beach E

Manic Blue vs Frishkorn AV FC

1 - 3
TSSL Cup round 2
Cherry Beach E

Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors vs KU Golden Oldies

9:00 pm
TSSL Cup round 3
Centennial Park A

Bizzos FC vs TSC United