0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
E.Flats NW #4

Strela FC vs One FC

5 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
E.Flats NW #3

LLFC vs Manic Red

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
Cherry Beach W

QPR vs Hungaria FTC

0 - 2
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
Cherry Beach W

Euro United vs Aeterno FC

1 - 5
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
E.Flats NW #4

Morton vs Islands United

3 - 2
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
Cherry Beach E

Maccabi vs Sierra Stars

1 - 4
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
E.Flats NW #4

Zoomer FC vs America United FC

4 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
E.Flats NW #4

TSC United II vs Zeta PSI

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
Glendon College

Toronto Athletic FC vs Wedgewood United

3 - 4
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
G.Ross Lord # 3

The Herbal Cowboys vs Etobicoke Old Boys

3 - 1
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
E.Flats NW #1

SC Dacia vs York City

0 - 1
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
E.Flats NW #2

Toronto Gunners vs Toronto Slovenia

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
E.Flats NW #4

Athletico Club vs Scar Bros

5 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
E.Flats NW #1

Dave Marks FC vs Manic Blue

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
E.Flats NW #2

Toronto Irish vs Elite United FC

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
Cherry Beach W

Toronto Harps vs Diablo Soccer

0 - 5
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
Cherry Beach W

Imperial Strikers vs Annex FC

3 - 6
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
E.Flats NW #4

Poison Ivey vs New Junction FC

4 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
Centennial Park C

FCV Formoso vs The Assassins

1 - 2
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
G.Ross Lord # 4

Melita SC vs Salty Dawgs

6 - 1
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
Earlscourt

TSC United vs Toronto Operario

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
E.Flats NW #4

Frishkorn AV FC vs Real Annex FC

4 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
E.Flats NW #3

Nations United vs Xtirpation FC

2 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
Cherry Beach W

Bizzos FC vs Twente West Originals

0 - 2
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
Cherry Beach W

TT Boys FC vs Toronto City FC

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
Cherry Beach W

Twente West vs Coalport FC

0 - 1
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
Cherry Beach E

KUGO vs Wellington County

3 - 1
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
E.Flats NW #4

Globe and Mail FC vs Centennial FC

2 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
E.Flats NW #4

FC Torinos vs Toronto Irish Rovers

6 - 1
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
Centennial Park C

AC Solid vs Area 7 FC

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
Cherry Beach W

Bravado FC vs Ballers

7 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
Cherry Beach W

Real Nomads vs Islington United

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 2
2018
G.Ross Lord # 4

Wellington County vs Scar Bros

3 - 1
TSSL Cup round 2
2018
Weston Lions

America United FC vs TSC United

1 - 9
TSSL Cup round 2
2018
Cherry Beach E

Bravado FC vs Toronto Irish

2 - 1
TSSL Cup round 2
2018
Cherry Beach E

Bizzos FC vs Globe and Mail FC

0 - 6
TSSL Cup round 2
2018
E.Flats NW #4

AC Solid vs Nations United

2 - 1
TSSL Cup round 2
2018
E.Flats NW #4

New Junction FC vs Toronto Irish Rovers

8 - 0
TSSL Cup round 2
2018
Weston Lions

TSC United II vs LLFC

1 - 2
TSSL Cup round 2
2018
E.Flats NW #4

Toronto Harps vs Annex FC

0 - 2
TSSL Cup round 2
2018
Wildwood

Salty Dawgs vs SC Dacia

5 - 1
TSSL Cup round 2
2018
Wildwood

Wedgewood United vs Islands United

2 - 4
TSSL Cup round 2
2018
Wildwood

Toronto Slovenia vs Dave Marks FC

3 - 2
TSSL Cup round 2
2018
Wildwood

Frishkorn AV FC vs Aeterno FC

6 - 1
TSSL Cup round 2
2018
Cherry Beach E

Maccabi vs Etobicoke Old Boys

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 2
2018
E.Flats NW #4

FCV Formoso vs QPR

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 2
2018
Weston Lions

Real Nomads vs One FC

1 - 2
TSSL Cup round 2
2018
G.Ross Lord # 4

Twente West vs Toronto City FC

4 - 0
TSSL Cup round 3
2018
Applewood Heights Secondary School

SC Dacia vs Frishkorn AV FC

1 - 0
TSSL Cup round 3
2018
Weston Lions

America United FC vs Maccabi

1 - 4
TSSL Cup round 3
2018
Cherry Beach E

Nations United vs New Junction FC

1 - 0
TSSL Cup round 3
2018
E.Flats NW #3

Toronto Irish vs Dave Marks FC

4 - 2
TSSL Cup round 3
2018
Cherry Beach W

Annex FC vs Wellington County

1 - 2
TSSL Cup round 3
2018
E.Flats NW #4

Wedgewood United vs TSC United II

0 - 2
TSSL Cup round 3
2018
Cherry Beach E

FCV Formoso vs Bizzos FC

0 - 1
TSSL Cup round 5
2018
Cherry Beach E

TSC United II vs America United FC

0 - 5
TSSL Cup round 5
2018
Lakeshore Collegiate

Bizzos FC vs Annex FC

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 5
2018
L'amoreaux North # 5

SC Dacia vs Toronto City FC

4 - 3
TSSL Cup round 6
2018
Lakeshore Collegiate

America United FC vs Annex FC

0 - 2
TSSL Cup round 6
2018
Earlscourt

Toronto Irish vs SC Dacia

2 - 1
TSSL Cup round 7
2018
L'amoreaux North # 5

America United FC vs SC Dacia