Home Kit Color: blue/white/blue
Away Kit Color: purple/purple/purple

Past Games

1 - 4
Divisional Cup
2017
E.Flats SE# 12

United FC vs Annex FC

0 - 1
Divisional Cup
2017
Cherry Beach W

Amigos United FC vs United FC

3 - 0
League 2
2017
Wildwood

Dave Marks FC vs United FC

3 - 1
League 2
2017
Highview

United FC vs Expatriados

4 - 1
Divisional Cup
2017
E.Flats SE# 11

United FC vs Imperial Strikers

2 - 0
League 2
2017
Highview

United FC vs Annex FC

2 - 2
League 2
2017
Highview

United FC vs One FC

4 - 1
League 2
2017
Highview

Imperial Strikers vs United FC

4 - 5
TSSL Cup round 3
2017
Cherry Beach E

United FC vs Annex FC

4 - 0
League 2
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Amigos United FC vs United FC

0 - 1
League 2
2017
Lakeshore Collegiate

TSC United II vs United FC

4 - 2
League 2
2017
Highview

United FC vs Imperial Strikers

3 - 5
League 2
2017
E.Flats SE# 12

United FC vs Victoria

1 - 0
League 2
2017
Centennial Park D

Annex FC vs United FC

3 - 1
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
Cherry Beach W

United FC vs Hooligans of Toronto FC

5 - 2
League 2
2017
Highview

United FC vs Etobicoke Blizzard

1 - 1
League 2
2017
Glendon College

Victoria vs United FC

0 - 2
League 2
2017
Glendon College

Expatriados vs United FC

4 - 2
League 2
2017
Highview

United FC vs Dave Marks FC

1 - 2
League 2
2017
Highview

United FC vs One FC

0 - 3
League 2
2017
E.Flats SE# 12

Etobicoke Blizzard vs United FC

1 - 0
League 2
2017
Highview

United FC vs TSC United II

0 - 1
League 2
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Amigos United FC vs United FC

1 - 2
Divisional Cup
2016
E.Flats NW #4

United FC vs Victoria

4 - 1
TSSL Cup round 4
2016
Cherry Beach E

Toronto Harps vs United FC

1 - 3
League 3 B East
2016
Thompson Park

Bravado FC vs United FC

2 - 4
Divisional Cup
2016
Cherry Beach W

Annex FC vs United FC

1 - 0
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 3

United FC vs Nations United

1 - 1
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 3

United FC vs Herbal Cowboys

0 - 1
League 3 B East
2016
Highview

Coalport FC vs United FC

1 - 3
League 3 B East
2016
Glendon College

Orisha vs United FC

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 2
2016
L'amoreaux North # 5

Sierra Stars vs United FC

2 - 0
League 3 B East
2016
Highview

United FC vs Euro United

2 - 0
League 3 B East
2016
Glendon College

Victoria vs United FC

2 - 1
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 4

United FC vs Roots United

1 - 2
Divisional Cup
2016
Cherry Beach W

TSC United II vs United FC

6 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2016
E.Flats NW #4

United FC vs Hooligans of Toronto FC

1 - 1
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 3

United FC vs Bravado FC

2 - 3
League 3 B East
2016
Highview

Nations United vs United FC

1 - 2
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 3

Herbal Cowboys vs United FC

2 - 1
League 3 B East
2016
Highview

United FC vs Coalport FC

1 - 0
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 3

United FC vs Orisha

1 - 3
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 4

Euro United vs United FC

0 - 0
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 3

United FC vs Victoria

3 - 4
League 3 B East
2016
Glendon College

Roots United vs United FC

0 - 0
Charity Classic Group A
2016
L'amoreaux North # 5

Toronto Irish vs United FC

2 - 2
Charity Classic Group A
2016
L'amoreaux North # 5

United FC vs Xtirpation FC

0 - 3
Charity Classic Group A
2016
L'amoreaux North # 5

United FC vs Nations United

0 - 6
League 3 B East
2015
Highview

Coalport FC vs United FC

2 - 0
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 3

United FC vs Nations United

1 - 2
TSSL Cup round 3
2015
Cherry Beach W

United FC vs Frishkorn AV FC

1 - 3
League 3 B East
2015
Glendon College

Roots United vs United FC

3 - 1
League 3 B East
2015
Highview

Nations United vs United FC

3 - 1
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 3

United FC vs Euro United

3 - 2
TSSL Cup round 2
2015
E.Flats NW #1

United FC vs Real Nomads

3 - 0
League 3 B East
2015
Glendon College

Victoria vs United FC

1 - 4
League 3 B East
2015
Weston Lions

United FC vs Imperial Strikers

1 - 8
League 3 B East
2015
Wildwood

RFC vs United FC

1 - 0
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 4

United FC vs Herbal Cowboys

2 - 1
Divisional Cup
2015
E.Flats NW #4

Victoria vs United FC

0 - 3
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 3

United FC vs Coalport FC

0 - 1
TSSL Cup round 1
2015
E.Flats NW #4

Hungaria FTC vs United FC

4 - 0
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 4

United FC vs Roots United

6 - 3
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 3

Euro United vs United FC

2 - 2
League 3 B East
2015
Weston Lions

United FC vs Victoria

0 - 3
League 3 B East
2015
Weston Lions

Imperial Strikers vs United FC

3 - 2
League 3 B East
2015
Weston Lions

United FC vs RFC

1 - 3
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 3

Herbal Cowboys vs United FC

3 - 4
Charity Classic Semis
2015
Weston Lions

United Fc vcs Frishkorn AV FC

4 - 3
Charity Classic Quarters
2015
Cherry Beach E

United FC vs QPI

0 - 1
Charity Classic Group D
2015
Lakeshore Collegiate

Etobicoke Blizzard vs United FC

0 - 2
Charity Classic Group D
2015
Lakeshore Collegiate

Toronto City FC vs United FC

1 - 1
Charity Classic Group D
2015
Lakeshore Collegiate

Toronto Slovenia vs United FC

0 - 2
TSSL Cup round 6
2014
Weston Lions

United FC vs Maccabi Hawks

2 - 1
TSSL Cup round 5
2014
Cherry Beach W

United FC vs Toronto Irish

4 - 0
Divisional Cup
2014
Earlscourt

United FC vs Euro United

0 - 1
TSSL Cup round 4
2014
Major League Sportsplex

Real Nomads vs United FC

1 - 2
Divisional Cup
2014
E.Flats NW #2

FC Torinos vs United FC

0 - 2
TSSL Cup round 3
2014
E.Flats NW #2

Twente West vs United FC

0 - 3
Divisional Cup
2014
Cherry Beach W

RFC vs United FC

5 - 1
TSSL Cup round 2
2014
Brickyard Park

United FC vs Etobicoke’s Old Boys

4 - 0
Divisional Cup
2014
Cherry Beach W

United FC vs DDFC