Home Kit Color: whiteor grey/blue/blue
Away Kit Color: blue/white/white

Upcoming

7:00 pm
Over 35 Division
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Etobicoke Blizzard Legends vs Euro United

Past Games

5 - 0
League 3 B East
2016
E.Flats SE# 11

Herbal Cowboys vs Euro United

2 - 4
League 3 B East
2016
E.Flats SE# 11

Euro United vs Roots United

1 - 1
League 3 B East
2016
Thompson Park

Coalport FC vs Euro United

7 - 1
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 3

Victoria vs Euro United

0 - 2
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 4

Euro United vs Bravado FC

0 - 6
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 4

Euro United vs Nations United

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 2
2016
Cherry Beach W

TSC United vs Euro United

2 - 0
League 3 B East
2016
Highview

United FC vs Euro United

0 - 4
League 3 B East
2016
Lakeshore Collegiate

Euro United vs Orisha

1 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2016
E.Flats NW #4

Euro United vs Zoomer FC

1 - 0
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 3

Roots United vs Euro United

1 - 10
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 4

Euro United vs Coalport FC

0 - 6
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 4

Euro United vs Victoria

10 - 2
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 3

Bravado FC vs Euro United

2 - 3
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 4

Euro United vs Herbal Cowboys

2 - 1
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 4

Nations United vs Euro United

0 - 2
Divisional Cup
2016
E.Flats NW #4

Euro United vs FC Torinos

1 - 3
League 3 B East
2016
G.Ross Lord # 4

Euro United vs United FC

6 - 0
League 3 B East
2016
Centennial Park A

Orisha vs Euro United

0 - 3
League 3 B East
2015
Highview

Euro United vs RFC

2 - 1
Divisional Cup
2015
Cherry Beach E

Hooligans of Toronto FC vs Euro United

5 - 2
League 3 B East
2015
L'amoreaux North # 5

Imperial Strikers vs Euro United

0 - 2
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 4

Euro United vs Herbal Cowboys

3 - 2
Divisional Cup
2015
Cherry Beach W

Roots United vs Euro United

0 - 0
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 3

Euro United vs Coalport FC

2 - 3
TSSL Cup round 2
2015
Cherry Beach E

Toronto Irish vs Euro United

3 - 1
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 3

United FC vs Euro United

0 - 1
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 4

Euro United vs Nations United

1 - 6
Divisional Cup
2015
E.Flats NW #2

Herbal Cowboys vs Euro United

3 - 4
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 3

Roots United vs Euro United

3 - 2
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 3

Euro United vs Victoria

1 - 4
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 3

Euro United vs Imperial Strikers

3 - 3
League 3 B East
2015
Glendon College

RFC vs Euro United

3 - 1
TSSL Cup round 1
2015
E.Flats NW #2

Euro United vs Bravado FC

3 - 1
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 4

Herbal Cowboys vs Euro United

1 - 2
League 3 B East
2015
Thompson Park

Coalport FC vs Euro United

6 - 3
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 3

Euro United vs United FC

2 - 5
League 3 B East
2015
Highview

Nations United vs Euro United

4 - 0
League 3 B East
2015
G.Ross Lord # 3

Euro United vs Roots United

2 - 0
League 3 B East
2015
Weston Lions

Victoria vs Euro United

4 - 0
Divisional Cup
2014
Earlscourt

United FC vs Euro United

0 - 3
Divisional Cup
2014
E.Flats NW #2

Victoria vs Euro United

2 - 3
Divisional Cup
2014
E.Flats NW #2

Euro United vs QPI

3 - 1
TSSL Cup round 2
2014
E.Flats NW #2

Coalport FC vs Euro United

0 - 2
Divisional Cup
2014
E.Flats NW #2

Salty Dawgs vs Euro United