Past Games

5 - 2
Second Central
L'amoreaux North # 5

Imperial Strikers vs Euro United

2 - 5
Second Central
Weston Lions

Victoria vs Imperial Strikers

3 - 4
Divisional Cup
Cherry Beach E

Imperial Strikers vs Salty Dawgs

1 - 1
Second Central
L'amoreaux North # 5

Imperial Strikers vs RFC

4 - 6
TSSL Cup round 2
E.Flats NW #4

Imperial Strikers vs Toronto Harps

2 - 2
Second Central
G.Ross Lord # 4

Herbal Cowboys vs Imperial Strikers

1 - 6
Divisional Cup
E.Flats NW #3

Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors vs Imperial Strikers

2 - 1
Second Central
Thompson Park

Imperial Strikers vs Coalport FC

1 - 4
Second Central
Weston Lions

United FC vs Imperial Strikers

2 - 1
Second Central
Highview

Imperial Strikers vs Nations United

1 - 2
Second Central
Glendon College

Roots United vs Imperial Strikers

0 - 2
Divisional Cup
E.Flats NW #4

AC Solid vs Imperial Strikers

1 - 4
Second Central
G.Ross Lord # 3

Euro United vs Imperial Strikers

1 - 2
Second Central
L'amoreaux North # 5

Imperial Strikers vs Victoria

2 - 4
TSSL Cup round 1
E.Flats NW #2

Manic Blue vs Imperial Strikers

1 - 6
Second Central
Wildwood

RFC vs Imperial Strikers

3 - 0
Second Central
Highview

Imperial Strikers vs Herbal Cowboys

1 - 1
Second Central
Highview

Coalport FC vs Imperial Strikers

0 - 3
Second Central
Weston Lions

Imperial Strikers vs United FC

1 - 4
Second Central
G.Ross Lord # 3

Nations United vs Imperial Strikers

2 - 1
Second Central
Weston Lions

Imperial Strikers vs Roots United

4 - 2
Charity Classic Quarters
Weston Lions

Frishkorn AV FC vs Imperial Strikers

1 - 5
Charity Classic Group B
Weston Lions

Zoomer FC vs Imperial Strikers

3 - 1
Charity Classic Group B
Weston Lions

Wellington County vs Imperial Strikers

2 - 2
Charity Classic Group B
Weston Lions

Real Nomads vs Imperial Strikers

1 - 2
Divisional Cup
Earlscourt

MUSCC vs Imperial Strikers

4 - 1
TSSL Cup round 3
E.Flats NW #2

Frishkorn AV FC vs Imperial Strikers

2 - 0
Divisional Cup
E.Flats NW #2

Imperial Strikers vs Coalport FC

1 - 4
Divisional Cup
Cherry Beach W

Pars FC vs Imperial Strikers

4 - 3
TSSL Cup round 2
Highview

Imperial Strikers vs Steel FC

0 - 7
Divisional Cup
E.Flats NW #2

Snack Menu vs Imperial Strikers

1 - 0
Charity Classic Finals
Lakeshore Collegiate - field 1

Coalport FC vs Imperial Strikers

1 - 0
Charity Classic Quarters
Weston Lions

Imperial Strikers vs Operario

0 - 4
Charity Classic Group D
Lakeshore Collegiate - field 1

6th All Stars vs Imperial Strikers

3 - 0
Charity Classic Group D
Lakeshore Collegiate - field 1

Imperial Strikers vs Toronto Slovenia

2 - 2
Charity Classic Group D
Lakeshore Collegiate - field 1

Imperial Strikers vs Atletico Club