Past Games

1 - 7
Divisional Cup
2017
Cherry Beach E

Green Machine vs Euro United

1 - 6
Over 35 Division
2017
Major League Sportsplex

Green Machine vs Twente West II

3 - 0
Over 35 Division
2017
Earlscourt

Toronto Operario vs Green Machine

2 - 1
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park A

Salty Dawgs vs Green Machine

0 - 4
Over 35 Division
2017
G.Ross Lord # 4

Zbirdlagh vs Green Machine

5 - 4
Over 35 Division
2017
Major League Sportsplex

Green Machine vs Etobicoke Blizzard Legends

4 - 1
Over 35 Division
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Euro United vs Green Machine

3 - 0
Over 35 Division
2017
Major League Sportsplex

Green Machine vs Strela FC

5 - 2
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park A

Snack Menu vs Green Machine

3 - 0
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park A

Strela FC vs Green Machine

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
G.Ross Lord # 4

Poison Ivey vs Green Machine

4 - 1
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park C

Centennial FC vs Green Machine

0 - 4
Over 35 Division
2017
Major League Sportsplex

Green Machine vs Snack Menu

8 - 0
Over 35 Division
2017
Earlscourt

Toronto Operario vs Green Machine

12 - 0
Over 35 Division
2017
Wildwood

Twente West II vs Green Machine

0 - 2
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park A

Green Machine vs Euro United

2 - 2
Over 35 Division
2017
Wildwood

Etobicoke Blizzard Legends vs Green Machine

3 - 4
Over 35 Division
2017
Major League Sportsplex

Green Machine vs Zbirdlagh

7 - 1
Over 35 Division
2017
Major League Sportsplex

Salty Dawgs vs Green Machine

1 - 6
Over 35 Division
2017
Centennial Park A

Green Machine vs Centennial FC

3 - 0
Divisional Cup
2016
E.Flats NW #1

Pegasus vs Green Machine

5 - 1
Divisional Cup
2016
E.Flats NW #4

Strela FC vs Green Machine

9 - 1
Over 35 Division
2016
Centennial Park C

Pegasus vs Green Machine

1 - 2
Over 35 Division
2016
Centennial Park A

Green Machine vs Etobicoke Blizzard Legends

2 - 2
Over 35 Division
2016
Wildwood

Green Machine vs Snack Menu

1 - 0
Divisional Cup
2016
Centennial Park A

Green Machine vs Zbirdlagh

9 - 1
Over 35 Division
2016
Centennial Park D

Strela FC vs Green Machine

1 - 3
Over 35 Division
2016
G.Ross Lord # 3

Zbirdlagh vs Green Machine

2 - 3
Over 35 Division
2016
G.Ross Lord # 3

Zbirdlagh vs Green Machine

5 - 3
Over 35 Division
2016
Centennial Park B

Green Machine vs Pegasus

1 - 3
Over 35 Division
2016
Centennial Park B

Etobicoke Blizzard Legends vs Green Machine

2 - 3
Over 35 Division
2016
Centennial Park A

Snack Menu vs Green Machine

4 - 1
Over 35 Division
2016
G.Ross Lord # 3

Strela FC vs Green Machine

3 - 0
Over 35 Division
2016
Centennial Park C

Green Machine vs Zbirdlagh

5 - 4
Over 35 Division
2016
Centennial Park D

Green Machine vs Pegasus

0 - 2
Over 35 Division
2016
Wildwood

Green Machine vs Etobicoke Blizzard Legends

0 - 0
Over 35 Division
2016
Centennial Park A

Snack Menu vs Green Machine

3 - 9
Over 35 Division
2016
Wildwood

Green Machine vs Strela FC