League 2

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Thompson Park

Indomitable SG vs Twente West

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Islington United vs Twente West

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

ACU Jaguars vs TT Boys FC

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Highview

Elite United FC vs Twente West

7:00 pm
League 2
2019
Centennial Park A

ACU Jaguars vs America United FC

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Islands United vs TT Boys FC

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Highview

Elite United FC vs TT Boys FC

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Centennial Park A

ACU Jaguars vs Ethio Walia SC

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Islands United vs Indomitable SG

7:00 pm
League 2
2019
Centennial Park D

Annex II vs Toronto Slovenia

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Centennial Park A

Islington United vs America United FC

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Wildwood

Inter Galacticos FC vs Twente West

7:00 pm
League 2
2019
Thompson Park

Queens Park Rangers vs FC Manic 99

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Twente West vs TT Boys FC

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Centennial Park A

Twente West vs TT Boys FC

7:00 pm
League 2
2019
Centennial Park A

ACU Jaguars vs Islands United

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Islington United vs Ethio Walia SC

7:00 pm
League 2
2019
Thompson Park

Elite United FC vs Indomitable SG

6:45 pm
League 2
2019
E.Flats NW #2

America United FC vs Inter Galacticos FC

7:00 pm
League 2
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

America United FC vs Ethio Walia SC

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Twente West vs Indomitable SG

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Highview

Elite United FC vs ACU Jaguars

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Centennial Park A

Islington United vs Islands United

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Wildwood

Inter Galacticos FC vs TT Boys FC

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Twente West vs ACU Jaguars

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Twente West vs ACU Jaguars

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Highview

Ethio Walia SC vs Inter Galacticos FC

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Islington United vs Elite United FC

7:00 pm
League 2
2019
Centennial Park A

TT Boys FC vs Indomitable SG

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

America United FC vs Islands United

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Highview

Ethio Walia SC vs Islands United

7:00 pm
League 2
2019
Centennial Park A

TT Boys FC vs ACU Jaguars

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Wildwood

Inter Galacticos FC vs Indomitable SG

7:00 pm
League 2
2019
Weston Lions

Twente West vs Islington United

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

America United FC vs Elite United FC

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

Islands United vs Inter Galacticos FC

7:00 pm
League 2
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

ACU Jaguars vs Twente West

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

TT Boys FC vs Islington United

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Highview

Ethio Walia SC vs Elite United FC

7:00 pm
League 2
2019
Weston Lions

America United FC vs Twente West

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Highview

Indomitable SG vs ACU Jaguars

7:00 pm
League 2
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

America United FC vs TT Boys FC

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Highview

Elite United FC vs Islands United

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Wildwood

Inter Galacticos FC vs ACU Jaguars

0 - 7
League 2
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Islington United vs Indomitable SG

2 - 0
League 2
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

America United FC vs Indomitable SG

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Highview

Elite United FC vs Inter Galacticos FC

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Twente West vs Islands United

3 - 4
League 2
2019
Centennial Park C

TT Boys FC vs Ethio Walia SC

0 - 4
League 2
2019
Centennial Park A

Islington United vs ACU Jaguars

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Twente West vs Elite United FC

2 - 1
League 2
2019
Centennial Park D

TT Boys FC vs Islands United

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

America United FC vs ACU Jaguars

6 - 0
League 2
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Inter Galacticos FC vs Islington United

0 - 3
League 2
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Twente West vs Inter Galacticos FC

0 - 4
League 2
2019
Highview

Ethio Walia SC vs ACU Jaguars

9:00 pm
League 2
2019
Centennial Park A

TT Boys FC vs Elite United FC

7:00 pm
League 2
2019
Weston Lions

America United FC vs Islington United

7 - 0
League 2
2019
Thompson Park

Indomitable SG vs Islands United

0 - 1
League 2
2019
Wildwood

Toronto Slovenia vs Annex II

0 - 2
League 2
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

Islands United vs ACU Jaguars

3 - 4
League 2
2019
Highview

Ethio Walia SC vs Islington United

3 - 1
League 2
2019
Centennial Park A

TT Boys FC vs Twente West

0 - 4
League 2
2019
Wildwood

Inter Galacticos FC vs America United FC

5 - 1
League 2
2019
Thompson Park

Indomitable SG vs Elite United FC

0 - 1
League 2
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

Islands United vs Islington United

0 - 1
League 2
2019
Highview

Ethio Walia SC vs America United FC

1 - 1
League 2
2019
Centennial Park A

TT Boys FC vs Inter Galacticos FC

3 - 0
League 2
2019
Centennial Park C

ACU Jaguars vs Elite United FC

0 - 4
League 2
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

Islands United vs America United FC

4 - 0
League 2
2019
Highview

Elite United FC vs Islington United

3 - 1
League 2
2019
Wildwood

Inter Galacticos FC vs Ethio Walia SC

3 - 2
League 2
2019
Highview

Indomitable SG vs TT Boys FC

1 - 0
League 2
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Indomitable SG vs Inter Galacticos FC

6 - 1
League 2
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Islands United vs Ethio Walia SC

2 - 4
League 2
2019
Highview

Elite United FC vs America United FC

2 - 7
League 2
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Twente West vs America United FC

0 - 3
League 2
2019
Highview

Elite United FC vs Ethio Walia SC

2 - 4
League 2
2019
Centennial Park A

Islington United vs TT Boys FC

2 - 4
League 2
2019
Centennial Park A

ACU Jaguars vs Indomitable SG

3 - 0
League 2
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Inter Galacticos FC vs Islands United