League 3

1 - 2
League 3
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

The Herbal Cowboys vs FC Torinos

3 - 0
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Hungaria FTC vs Toronto Slovenia

4 - 1
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

Nations United vs Zeta PSI

9 - 4
League 3
2019
Glendon College

Aeterno FC vs LLFC

2 - 2
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Wedgewood United vs Annex II

0 - 0
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

FC Torinos vs Annex II

4 - 1
League 3
2019
Centennial Park A

LLFC vs Hungaria FTC

0 - 2
League 3
2019
Centennial Park A

Toronto Slovenia vs Wedgewood United

0 - 0
League 3
2019
Centennial Park A

Zeta PSI vs The Herbal Cowboys

1 - 3
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

Wedgewood United vs FC Torinos

2 - 4
League 3
2019
Wildwood

Toronto Slovenia vs LLFC

0 - 3
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Hungaria FTC vs Nations United

2 - 6
League 3
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

The Herbal Cowboys vs Aeterno FC

4 - 2
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

Hungaria FTC vs The Herbal Cowboys

3 - 1
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Annex II vs Aeterno FC

1 - 4
League 3
2019
Centennial Park A

Toronto Slovenia vs Nations United

1 - 3
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

LLFC vs Nations United

0 - 2
League 3
2019
Centennial Park A

FC Torinos vs Aeterno FC

4 - 2
League 3
2019
Wildwood

Toronto Slovenia vs The Herbal Cowboys

3 - 0
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Wedgewood United vs Zeta PSI

2 - 2
League 3
2019
Centennial Park A

Annex II vs Hungaria FTC

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

Aeterno FC vs Nations United

3 - 0
League 3
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

FC Torinos vs Zeta PSI

2 - 1
League 3
2019
Centennial Park A

FC Torinos vs Hungaria FTC

1 - 3
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Nations United vs Wedgewood United

0 - 5
League 3
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Zeta PSI vs Aeterno FC

0 - 1
League 3
2019
Glendon College

LLFC vs The Herbal Cowboys

3 - 3
League 3
2019
G.Ross Lord # 3

Wedgewood United vs Aeterno FC

4 - 2
League 3
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Nations United vs The Herbal Cowboys

0 - 4
League 3
2019
Glendon College

LLFC vs Annex II

7 - 6
League 3
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Zeta PSI vs Hungaria FTC

0 - 2
League 3
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

FC Torinos vs Toronto Slovenia

2 - 4
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

LLFC vs Wedgewood United

0 - 3
League 3
2019
Wildwood

Zeta PSI vs Toronto Slovenia

5 - 4
League 3
2019
Centennial Park A

Nations United vs Annex II

0 - 2
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

LLFC vs FC Torinos

9:00 pm
League 3
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

The Herbal Cowboys vs Wedgewood United

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Aeterno FC vs Toronto Slovenia

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

Nations United vs FC Torinos

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
TBA

The Herbal Cowboys vs Annex II

9:00 pm
League 3
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Zeta PSI vs LLFC

9:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park A

FC Torinos vs The Herbal Cowboys

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

LLFC vs Aeterno FC

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park A

Toronto Slovenia vs Hungaria FTC

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Annex II vs Wedgewood United

9:00 pm
League 3
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Zeta PSI vs Nations United

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

Wedgewood United vs Toronto Slovenia

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

Annex II vs FC Torinos

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Hungaria FTC vs LLFC

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

The Herbal Cowboys vs Zeta PSI

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Nations United vs Aeterno FC

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Nations United vs Hungaria FTC

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Glendon College

Aeterno FC vs The Herbal Cowboys

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

LLFC vs Toronto Slovenia

9:00 pm
League 3
2019
Lakeshore Collegiate

Zeta PSI vs Annex II

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

FC Torinos vs Wedgewood United

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Aeterno FC vs Annex II

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

Wedgewood United vs LLFC

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

Nations United vs Toronto Slovenia

9:00 pm
League 3
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Zeta PSI vs FC Torinos

9:00 pm
League 3
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

The Herbal Cowboys vs Hungaria FTC

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Aeterno FC vs FC Torinos

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
G.Ross Lord # 3

The Herbal Cowboys vs Toronto Slovenia

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

Hungaria FTC vs Annex II

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Nations United vs LLFC

9:00 pm
League 3
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Zeta PSI vs Wedgewood United

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

Wedgewood United vs Nations United

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park A

Aeterno FC vs Zeta PSI

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Hungaria FTC vs FC Torinos

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
G.Ross Lord # 3

The Herbal Cowboys vs LLFC

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
G.Ross Lord # 3

The Herbal Cowboys vs Nations United

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park D

Aeterno FC vs Wedgewood United

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Hungaria FTC vs Zeta PSI

7:00 pm
League 3
2019
Centennial Park C

Annex II vs LLFC

9:00 pm
League 3
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Annex II vs Zeta PSI