League 4

7:00 pm
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Roots United vs Toronto Gunners

8:30 pm
League 4
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Etobicoke Blizzard vs New Junction FC

9:00 pm
League 4
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

FC Doormat vs Toronto Gunners

7:00 pm
League 4
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

Seleccion Colombia vs Magic AC

7:00 pm
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Manic 20 years vs Real Annex FC

7:00 pm
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Roots United vs Melita SC

6:30 pm
League 4
2019
E.Flats NW #3

Toronto Gunners vs Etobicoke Blizzard

3 - 7
League 4
2019
Centennial Park A

Roots United vs New Junction FC

9:00 pm
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Real Annex FC vs Magic AC

3 - 3
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Manic 20 years vs Melita SC

3 - 0
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Seleccion Colombia vs FC Doormat

2 - 1
League 4
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

Melita SC vs Real Annex FC

0 - 3
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 3

Manic 20 years vs New Junction FC

3 - 0
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Magic AC vs FC Doormat

7:00 pm
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Seleccion Colombia vs Etobicoke Blizzard

6:30 pm
League 4
2019
E.Flats NW #3

Toronto Gunners vs Roots United

1 - 1
League 4
2019
Centennial Park C

Melita SC vs New Junction FC

2 - 2
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Manic 20 years vs Toronto Gunners

1 - 1
League 4
2019
Centennial Park C

Real Annex FC vs FC Doormat

5 - 0
League 4
2019
Thompson Park

Magic AC vs Etobicoke Blizzard

3 - 4
League 4
2019
E.Flats NW #2

Seleccion Colombia vs Roots United

0 - 1
League 4
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

FC Doormat vs Etobicoke Blizzard

3 - 1
League 4
2019
Centennial Park C

Melita SC vs Toronto Gunners

0 - 0
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Manic 20 years vs Seleccion Colombia

1 - 0
League 4
2019
Wildwood

New Junction FC vs Real Annex FC

9:00 pm
League 4
2019
Thompson Park

Magic AC vs Roots United

4 - 1
League 4
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

FC Doormat vs Roots United

5 - 3
League 4
2019
Centennial Park C

Melita SC vs Seleccion Colombia

2 - 0
League 4
2019
Centennial Park C

Real Annex FC vs Etobicoke Blizzard

0 - 0
League 4
2019
Wildwood

New Junction FC vs Toronto Gunners

5 - 1
League 4
2019
Thompson Park

Magic AC vs Manic 20 years

0 - 2
League 4
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

FC Doormat vs Manic 20 years

1 - 1
League 4
2019
Centennial Park D

Toronto Gunners vs Real Annex FC

0 - 2
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 3

Melita SC vs Magic AC

3 - 4
League 4
2019
Wildwood

New Junction FC vs Seleccion Colombia

2 - 3
League 4
2019
Centennial Park D

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Roots United

0 - 2
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

FC Doormat vs Melita SC

9 - 0
League 4
2019
Centennial Park D

Real Annex FC vs Roots United

3 - 0
League 4
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Manic 20 years

0 - 2
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 3

New Junction FC vs Magic AC

1 - 2
League 4
2019
E.Flats NW #2

Toronto Gunners vs Seleccion Colombia

3 - 2
League 4
2019
Glendon College

Toronto Gunners vs Magic AC

2 - 3
League 4
2019
Wildwood

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Melita SC

1 - 2
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Roots United vs Manic 20 years

2 - 0
League 4
2019
Centennial Park C

New Junction FC vs FC Doormat

4 - 4
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 3

Seleccion Colombia vs Real Annex FC

1 - 0
League 4
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

New Junction FC vs Etobicoke Blizzard

3 - 0
League 4
2019
Centennial Park C

Melita SC vs Roots United

0 - 4
League 4
2019
Centennial Park C

Real Annex FC vs Manic 20 years

4 - 2
League 4
2019
Thompson Park

Magic AC vs Seleccion Colombia

2 - 0
League 4
2019
E.Flats NW #2

Toronto Gunners vs FC Doormat

0 - 2
League 4
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

FC Doormat vs Seleccion Colombia

0 - 3
League 4
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Roots United vs Real Annex FC

3 - 2
League 4
2019
Centennial Park C

Melita SC vs Manic 20 years

2 - 0
League 4
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Toronto Gunners

3 - 0
League 4
2019
Centennial Park D

New Junction FC vs Roots United

5 - 1
League 4
2019
Thompson Park

Magic AC vs Real Annex FC

0 - 3
League 4
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

FC Doormat vs Magic AC

4 - 1
League 4
2019
Centennial Park C

New Junction FC vs Manic 20 years

3 - 0
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 3

Real Annex FC vs Melita SC

4 - 3
League 4
2019
E.Flats NW #3

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Seleccion Colombia

0 - 4
League 4
2019
Glendon College

Roots United vs Seleccion Colombia

0 - 1
League 4
2019
Centennial Park A

FC Doormat vs Real Annex FC

5 - 0
League 4
2019
Wildwood

New Junction FC vs Melita SC

2 - 4
League 4
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Magic AC

0 - 0
League 4
2019
Centennial Park D

Toronto Gunners vs Manic 20 years

0 - 11
League 4
2019
Glendon College

Roots United vs Magic AC

1 - 0
League 4
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Etobicoke Blizzard vs FC Doormat

1 - 4
League 4
2019
Centennial Park D

Real Annex FC vs New Junction FC

3 - 3
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 3

Seleccion Colombia vs Manic 20 years

4 - 0
League 4
2019
E.Flats NW #2

Toronto Gunners vs Melita SC

2 - 2
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Manic 20 years vs Magic AC

3 - 3
League 4
2019
Glendon College

Roots United vs FC Doormat

3 - 3
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 3

Toronto Gunners vs New Junction FC

2 - 0
League 4
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Real Annex FC

6 - 0
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Seleccion Colombia vs Melita SC

2 - 3
League 4
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

Seleccion Colombia vs New Junction FC

3 - 0
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Magic AC vs Melita SC

0 - 1
League 4
2019
Glendon College

Manic 20 years vs FC Doormat

1 - 2
League 4
2019
Applewood Heights Secondary School

Real Annex FC vs Toronto Gunners

0 - 4
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 3

Roots United vs Etobicoke Blizzard

1 - 3
League 4
2019
Centennial Park D

Melita SC vs FC Doormat

6 - 2
League 4
2019
Highview

Magic AC vs New Junction FC

4 - 2
League 4
2019
Glendon College

Manic 20 years vs Etobicoke Blizzard

3 - 0
League 4
2019
E.Flats NW #2

Seleccion Colombia vs Toronto Gunners

2 - 5
League 4
2019
E.Flats SE# 11

FC Doormat vs New Junction FC

1 - 1
League 4
2019
Centennial Park D

Melita SC vs Etobicoke Blizzard

1 - 2
League 4
2019
Centennial Park C

Real Annex FC vs Seleccion Colombia

9 - 1
League 4
2019
G.Ross Lord # 4

Manic 20 years vs Roots United

7 - 0
League 4
2019
L'amoreaux North # 5

Magic AC vs Toronto Gunners