Home Kit Color: red/red/white
Away Kit Color: greenpinnies/white/white

Upcoming

7:30 pm
TSSL Cup round 7
2018
L'amoreaux North # 5

America United FC vs SC Dacia

Past Games

4 - 3
Divisional Cup
2018
L'amoreaux North # 5

Scar Bros vs SC Dacia

0 - 2
TSSL Cup round 6
2018
Earlscourt

Toronto Irish vs SC Dacia

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 5
2018
L'amoreaux North # 5

SC Dacia vs Toronto City FC

5 - 1
League 2
2018
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs America United FC

1 - 2
Divisional Cup
2018
E.Shiner Soccer Field #6

TT Boys FC vs SC Dacia

2 - 0
League 2
2018
Centennial Park A

Scar Bros vs SC Dacia

1 - 5
League 2
2018
Thompson Park

QPR vs SC Dacia

4 - 0
TSSL Cup round 3
2018
Applewood Heights Secondary School

SC Dacia vs Frishkorn AV FC

0 - 2
TSSL Cup round 2
2018
Wildwood

Salty Dawgs vs SC Dacia

1 - 2
League 2
2018
Centennial Park A

TT Boys FC vs SC Dacia

6 - 3
League 2
2018
Thompson Park

SC Dacia vs Islands United

4 - 1
League 2
2018
Thompson Park

Imperial Strikers vs SC Dacia

8 - 0
League 2
2018
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs One FC

6 - 1
Divisional Cup
2018
E.Flats NW #1

SC Dacia vs Bravado FC

1 - 4
League 2
2018
Highview

SC Dacia vs Dave Marks FC

1 - 3
League 2
2018
Glendon College

Bravado FC vs SC Dacia

5 - 3
League 2
2018
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs QPR

3 - 1
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
E.Flats NW #1

SC Dacia vs York City

0 - 1
League 2
2018
G.Ross Lord # 3

America United FC vs SC Dacia

4 - 0
League 2
2018
Major League Sportsplex

SC Dacia vs TT Boys FC

1 - 2
League 2
2018
Centennial Park A

Islands United vs SC Dacia

4 - 2
League 2
2018
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs Imperial Strikers

0 - 3
League 2
2018
Weston Lions

One FC vs SC Dacia

3 - 2
League 2
2018
Thompson Park

SC Dacia vs Scar Bros

1 - 1
League 2
2018
Centennial Park A

Dave Marks FC vs SC Dacia

3 - 1
League 2
2018
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs Bravado FC

3 - 2
Divisional Cup
2017
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs Wedgewood United

2 - 1
Divisional Cup
2017
Earlscourt

SC Dacia vs TT Boys FC

2 - 1
Divisional Cup
2017
E.Flats NW #2

SC Dacia vs Manic Blue

1 - 2
League 3B East Promotion
2017
Highview

Elite United FC vs SC Dacia

6 - 0
Divisional Cup
2017
E.Flats NW #1

SC Dacia vs Elite United FC

3 - 2
League 3B East Promotion
2017
L'amoreaux South #1

SC Dacia vs QPR

6 - 0
Divisional Cup
2017
Cherry Beach E

SC Dacia vs Islington United

4 - 3
League 3B East Promotion
2017
L'amoreaux North # 5

SC Dacia vs Nations United

1 - 1
League 3B East Promotion
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Bravado FC vs SC Dacia

1 - 0
TSSL Cup round 3
2017
Cherry Beach E

TSC United II vs SC Dacia

6 - 0
League 3B East Promotion
2017
G.Ross Lord # 4

SC Dacia vs RFC

5 - 2
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
E.Flats NW #4

SC Dacia vs Juv Inter Toronto

2 - 3
League 3 B East
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Bravado FC vs SC Dacia

1 - 3
League 3 B East
2017
Thompson Park

Coalport FC vs SC Dacia

7 - 0
League 3 B East
2017
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs The Herbal Cowboys

9 - 1
League 3 B East
2017
Highview

SC Dacia vs Club eSport Chupacabras

1 - 4
Divisional Cup
2017
Cherry Beach E

Islington United vs SC Dacia

6 - 2
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

SC Dacia vs LLFC

1 - 9
League 3 B East
2017
G.Ross Lord # 4

RFC vs SC Dacia

9 - 0
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

SC Dacia vs Roots United

2 - 4
League 3 B East
2017
Centennial Park A

Manic Blue vs SC Dacia

3 - 1
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

SC Dacia vs QPR

6 - 3
League 3 B East
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

SC Dacia vs Nations United

4 - 6
League 3 B East
2017
G.Ross Lord # 4

Elite United FC vs SC Dacia

2 - 1
Charity Classic Finals
2017
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs Toronto Harps

1 - 0
Charity Classic Semis
2017
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs Imperial Strikers

1 - 7
Charity Classic Quarters
2017
Weston Lions

Bravado FC vs SC Dacia

3 - 0
Charity Classic Group B
2017
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs Poison Ivey

0 - 5
Charity Classic Group B
2017
Weston Lions

Atletico Club vs SC Dacia

0 - 1
Charity Classic Group B
2017
Weston Lions

Etobicoke Blizzard vs SC Dacia

2 - 3
Divisional Cup
2016
Cherry Beach W

QPR vs SC Dacia

3 - 1
Divisional Cup
2016
Cherry Beach W

SC Dacia vs Xtirpation FC

3 - 3
League 4
2016
Highview

Xtirpation FC vs SC Dacia

3 - 2
Divisional Cup
2016
E.Shiner Soccer Field #6

SC Dacia vs AC Solid

5 - 1
League 4
2016
G.Ross Lord # 4

RFC vs SC Dacia

2 - 2
League 4
2016
Glendon College

6th All Stars vs SC Dacia

5 - 4
Divisional Cup
2016
E.Flats SE# 11

SC Dacia vs Hungaria FTC

1 - 1
League 4
2016
E.Flats NW #2

Toronto Gunners vs SC Dacia

11 - 3
League 4
2016
Thompson Park

SC Dacia vs Manic Red

3 - 2
League 4
2016
G.Ross Lord # 4

Elite United FC vs SC Dacia

0 - 3
League 4
2016
Glendon College

Atletico Club vs SC Dacia

2 - 2
League 4
2016
G.Ross Lord # 3

SC Dacia vs QPR

1 - 8
TSSL Cup round 1
2016
E.Flats NW #3

SC Dacia vs TSC United II

5 - 3
League 4
2016
Thompson Park

SC Dacia vs Xtirpation FC

0 - 2
League 4
2016
Valley UTSC

QPR vs SC Dacia

2 - 3
League 4
2016
Glendon College

RFC vs SC Dacia

1 - 2
League 4
2016
Thompson Park

SC Dacia vs 6th All Stars

2 - 1
League 4
2016
Thompson Park

SC Dacia vs Toronto Gunners

3 - 6
League 4
2016
Glendon College

Manic Red vs SC Dacia

0 - 3
League 4
2016
Thompson Park

SC Dacia vs Elite United FC

3 - 0
League 4
2016
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs Atletico Club

2 - 2
League 4
2015
L'amoreaux North # 5

GTA Tornado vs SC Dacia

0 - 0
League 4
2015
Thompson Park

Bravado FC vs SC Dacia

4 - 3
League 4
2015
Highview

SC Dacia vs MUSCC

3 - 4
League 4
2015
Glendon College

Toronto Gunners vs SC Dacia

1 - 4
League 4
2015
L'amoreaux North # 5

SC Dacia vs Elite United FC

0 - 3
Divisional Cup
2015
Cherry Beach W

SC Dacia vs Orisha

3 - 0
League 4
2015
G.Ross Lord # 4

Orisha vs SC Dacia

2 - 8
League 4
2015
Centennial Park A

Thunderbirds FC vs SC Dacia

6 - 3
League 4
2015
L'amoreaux North # 5

SC Dacia vs Manic Red

2 - 0
League 4
2015
Thompson Park

SC Dacia vs GTA Tornado

2 - 3
League 4
2015
G.Ross Lord # 3

Bravado FC vs SC Dacia

0 - 2
League 4
2015
L'amoreaux North # 5

MUSCC vs SC Dacia

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2015
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs Nations United

1 - 3
League 4
2015
L'amoreaux North # 5

SC Dacia vs Toronto Gunners

6 - 2
League 4
2015
Thompson Park

Elite United FC vs SC Dacia

1 - 2
League 4
2015
L'amoreaux North # 5

SC Dacia vs Orisha

7 - 2
League 4
2015
Highview

SC Dacia vs Thunderbirds FC

4 - 2
League 4
2015
Glendon College

Manic Red vs SC Dacia

2 - 3
Divisional Cup
2014
E.Flats NW #2

Dacia Romania vs Liberty

5 - 4
TSSL Cup round 2
2014
G.Ross Lord # 3

Toronto City FC vs Dacia Romania