Home Kit Color: Maroon/maroon/maroon
Away Kit Color: White/maroon/maroon

Upcoming

7:00 pm
League 3
2018
E.Flats SE# 11

Etobicoke Old Boys vs Real Annex FC

9:00 pm
League 3
2018
Centennial Park A

Real Annex FC vs Toronto Slovenia

9:00 pm
League 3
2018
Earlscourt

Zeta PSI vs Real Annex FC

7:00 pm
League 3
2018
Centennial Park A

Wedgewood United vs Real Annex FC

9:00 pm
League 3
2018
Highview

Elite United FC vs Real Annex FC

7:00 pm
League 3
2018
E.Flats SE# 11

FCV Formoso vs Real Annex FC

6:45 pm
League 3
2018
Centennial Park B

Toronto Slovenia vs Real Annex FC

7:00 pm
League 3
2018
Glendon College

Nations United vs Real Annex FC

Past Games

3 - 3
League 3
2018
Centennial Park D

Real Annex FC vs Hungaria FTC

1 - 0
League 3
2018
Centennial Park A

Real Annex FC vs FC Torinos

1 - 3
Divisional Cup
2018
Cherry Beach E

Etobicoke Old Boys vs Real Annex FC

3 - 1
League 3
2018
Centennial Park D

Real Annex FC vs Etobicoke Old Boys

3 - 0
TSSL Cup round 1
2018
E.Flats NW #4

Frishkorn AV FC vs Real Annex FC

3 - 0
League 3
2018
Centennial Park D

Real Annex FC vs Zeta PSI

0 - 2
League 3
2018
Centennial Park D

Real Annex FC vs Wedgewood United

1 - 2
League 3
2018
Centennial Park D

Real Annex FC vs Elite United FC

0 - 2
League 3
2018
Centennial Park D

Real Annex FC vs FCV Formoso

2 - 5
League 3
2018
Centennial Park D

Real Annex FC vs Nations United

4 - 1
League 3
2018
Centennial Park D

Hungaria FTC vs Real Annex FC

3 - 2
League 3
2018
Centennial Park B

FC Torinos vs Real Annex FC

2 - 3
League 3A West Promotion
2017
Centennial Park A

FC Torinos vs Real Annex FC

0 - 6
League 3A West Promotion
2017
E.Flats SE# 11

Zeta PSI vs Real Annex FC

0 - 0
League 3A West Promotion
2017
Centennial Park C

Real Annex FC vs Wedgewood United

2 - 1
League 3A West Promotion
2017
Centennial Park B

Real Annex FC vs Hungaria FTC

5 - 4
League 3A West Promotion
2017
Hersey field

TT Boys FC vs Real Annex FC

2 - 4
Divisional Cup
2017
Glendon College

Real Annex FC vs QPR

2 - 1
League 3 A West
2017
Centennial Park D

Real Annex FC vs Islington United

3 - 2
League 3 A West
2017
Centennial Park D

Wedgewood United vs Real Annex FC

0 - 7
League 3 A West
2017
Centennial Park A

Ballers vs Real Annex FC

0 - 1
League 3 A West
2017
Centennial Park D

Real Annex FC vs Zeta PSI

0 - 6
League 3 A West
2017
Centennial Park D

Mimico FC vs Real Annex FC

0 - 3
TSSL Cup round 2
2017
Cherry Beach W

Real Annex FC vs Toronto Afghan FC

6 - 2
League 3 A West
2017
Centennial Park C

TT Boys FC vs Real Annex FC

1 - 0
Divisional Cup
2017
E.Flats SE# 12

Real Annex FC vs QPR

0 - 3
League 3 A West
2017
Glendon College

AC Strikers vs Real Annex FC

1 - 0
League 3 A West
2017
Centennial Park A

FC Torinos vs Real Annex FC

3 - 2
League 3 A West
2017
Centennial Park D

Real Annex FC vs Melita SC

2 - 3
League 3 A West
2017
Centennial Park A

AC Chargers vs Real Annex FC

5 - 9
League 3 A West
2017
Centennial Park D

Real Annex FC vs Hungaria FTC

0 - 0
League 4 West
2016
Centennial Park C

Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors vs Real Annex FC

1 - 1
League 4 West
2016
Centennial Park B

CNB United vs Real Annex FC

1 - 2
League 4 West
2016
Centennial Park C

Real Annex FC vs Hungaria FTC

2 - 0
TSSL Cup round 2
2016
E.Flats NW #2

Elite United FC vs Real Annex FC

7 - 3
League 4 West
2016
Centennial Park D

Real Annex FC vs Thunderbirds FC

2 - 1
Divisional Cup
2016
E.Flats NW #3

AC Solid vs Real Annex FC

1 - 1
League 4 West
2016
Centennial Park C

Bond Tech vs Real Annex FC

1 - 5
League 4 West
2016
Centennial Park A

Centennial FC vs Real Annex FC

2 - 0
League 4 West
2016
Centennial Park C

Real Annex FC vs AC Solid

4 - 1
League 4 West
2016
Centennial Park D

Real Annex FC vs Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors

3 - 1
TSSL Cup round 1
2016
E.Flats NW #4

Real Annex FC vs Mufasa FC

4 - 0
League 4 West
2016
Centennial Park C

Real Annex FC vs CNB United

2 - 3
League 4 West
2016
E.Flats NW #2

Hungaria FTC vs Real Annex FC

1 - 5
League 4 West
2016
Wildwood

Thunderbirds FC vs Real Annex FC

0 - 2
League 4 West
2016
Centennial Park D

Real Annex FC vs Bond Tech

3 - 2
League 4 West
2016
Lakeshore Collegiate

Real Annex FC vs Centennial FC

0 - 2
League 4 West
2016
Centennial Park B

AC Solid vs Real Annex FC

0 - 3
MLS Indoor Div 2 Season 2 playoffs
2016-2
Major League Sportsplex

Annex III vs Victoria

3 - 0
MLS Indoor Div 2 Season 2 playoffs
2016-2
Major League Sportsplex

Victoria vs Annex III

0 - 1
MLS Indoor Div 2 Season 2 playoffs
2016-2
Major League Sportsplex

Flux Capacitors FC vs Annex III

0 - 3
MLS Indoor Div 2 Season 2
2016-2
Major League Sportsplex

Annex III vs Victoria

2 - 2
MLS Indoor Div 2 Season 2
2016-2
Major League Sportsplex

Area 7 FC vs Annex III

3 - 2
MLS Indoor Div 2 Season 2
2016-2
Major League Sportsplex

Flux Capacitors FC vs Annex III

0 - 3
MLS Indoor Div 2 Season 2
2016-2
Major League Sportsplex

Manic vs Annex III

3 - 2
MLS Indoor Div 2 Season 2
2016-2
Major League Sportsplex

Bravado FC vs Annex III

1 - 4
TSSL Cup round 2
2016-2
Major League Sportsplex

Annex III vs Scar Bros

8 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
2016-2
Major League Sportsplex

Scar Bros vs Annex III

0 - 7
MLS Indoor Div 2 Season 2
2016-2
Major League Sportsplex

Annex III vs Victoria

1 - 2
MLS Indoor Div 2 Season 2
2016-2
Major League Sportsplex

Area 7 FC vs Annex III

2 - 2
MLS Indoor Div 2 Season 2
2016-2
Major League Sportsplex

Flux Capacitors FC vs Annex III

0 - 3
MLS Indoor Div 2 Season 2
2016-2
Major League Sportsplex

Manic vs Annex III

6 - 1
MLS Indoor Div 2 Season 2
2016-2
Major League Sportsplex

Bravado FC vs Annex III

1 - 1
League 4 West
2015
Lakeshore Collegiate

Etobicoke Blizzard III vs Annex III

6 - 2
League 4 West
2015
Weston Lions

Zeta PSI vs Annex III

1 - 0
League 4 West
2015
Earlscourt

Annex III vs Islington United

4 - 0
League 4 West
2015
Lakeshore Collegiate

Annex III vs Blackbirds FC

4 - 0
League 4 West
2015
Centennial Park A

CNB United vs Annex III

2 - 2
League 4 West
2015
Wildwood

Islington United vs Annex III

1 - 4
Divisional Cup
2015
Earlscourt

Annex III vs Zeta PSI

2 - 4
League 4 West
2015
Centennial Park C

Blackbirds FC vs Annex III

2 - 2
League 4 West
2015
Centennial Park D

Snack Menu vs Annex III

1 - 3
League 4 West
2015
Centennial Park D

68ers vs Annex III

1 - 0
Divisional Cup
2015
Cherry Beach E

Annex III vs CNB United

2 - 1
League 4 West
2015
E.Flats SE# 11

Annex III vs Etobicoke Blizzard III

0 - 2
League 4 West
2015
Centennial Park C

Annex III vs Bond Tech

2 - 2
League 4 West
2015
Centennial Park C

Centennial FC vs Annex III

1 - 2
Divisional Cup
2015
E.Flats NW #4

MUSCC vs Annex III

1 - 3
League 4 West
2015
Centennial Park D

Annex III vs Zeta PSI

3 - 0
League 4 West
2015
Centennial Park D

Annex III vs CNB United

1 - 7
TSSL Cup round 1
2015
Centennial Park C

Annex III vs Etobicoke Blizzard

2 - 2
League 4 West
2015
Centennial Park D

Annex III vs Snack Menu

0 - 0
League 4 West
2015
Lakeshore Collegiate

Annex III vs 68ers

2 - 1
League 4 West
2015
Centennial Park C

Bond Tech vs Annex III

2 - 1
League 4 West
2015
Wildwood

Annex III vs Centennial FC