logo
Home Kit Color: white,black,black
Away Kit Color: orange,black,black

Past Games

3 - 2
Divisional Cup
E.Shiner Soccer Field #6

SC Dacia vs AC Solid

3 - 1
Third West
Centennial Park D

Bond Tech vs AC Solid

2 - 0
Third West
Centennial Park B

AC Solid vs Centennial FC

1 - 2
Third West
Centennial Park A

CNB United vs AC Solid

2 - 1
Divisional Cup
E.Flats NW #3

AC Solid vs Real Annex FC

2 - 1
Third West
Centennial Park D

AC Solid vs Thunderbirds FC

1 - 0
Third West
Centennial Park B

AC Solid vs Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors

2 - 0
Third West
Centennial Park C

Real Annex FC vs AC Solid

2 - 2
Third West
E.Flats NW #2

Hungaria FTC vs AC Solid

0 - 1
Third West
Centennial Park C

AC Solid vs Bond Tech

3 - 2
TSSL Cup round 1
E.Flats NW #1

Real Nomads vs AC Solid

2 - 2
Third West
Centennial Park C

Centennial FC vs AC Solid

0 - 1
Third West
Centennial Park D

AC Solid vs CNB United

1 - 2
Third West
Wildwood

Thunderbirds FC vs AC Solid

1 - 4
Third West
Centennial Park B

Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors vs AC Solid

0 - 2
Third West
Centennial Park B

AC Solid vs Real Annex FC

4 - 5
Third West
Centennial Park B

AC Solid vs Hungaria FTC

3 - 0
Second West
E.Flats SE# 11

AC Solid vs AC York 1984

3 - 1
Second West
Centennial Park C

Hungaria FTC vs AC Solid

0 - 4
Second West
Centennial Park D

AC Solid vs FC Torinos

0 - 0
Second West
Wildwood

Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors vs AC Solid

2 - 0
Second West
Centennial Park A

AC Chargers vs AC Solid

9 - 0
TSSL Cup round 2
E.Flats NW #2

Frishkorn AV FC vs AC Solid

4 - 1
Second West
Centennial Park D

Salty Dawgs vs AC Solid

1 - 0
Second West
Centennial Park D

Annex FC II vs AC Solid

1 - 5
Second West
Centennial Park D

AC Solid vs Trojans FC

1 - 0
Second West
Weston Lions

Twente West II vs AC Solid

0 - 2
Divisional Cup
E.Flats NW #4

AC Solid vs Imperial Strikers

3 - 0
Second West
Lakeshore Collegiate

AC York 1984 vs AC Solid

4 - 1
Second West
Centennial Park B

AC Solid vs Hungaria FTC

2 - 2
Second West
E.Flats SE# 11

AC Solid vs FC Torinos

1 - 2
Second West
Centennial Park B

AC Solid vs Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors

1 - 3
TSSL Cup round 1
Cherry Beach E

Xtirpation FC vs AC Solid

3 - 3
Second West
E.Flats SE# 11

AC Solid vs AC Chargers

1 - 0
Second West
Centennial Park C

AC Solid vs Salty Dawgs

2 - 2
Second West
Centennial Park C

AC Solid vs Annex FC II

1 - 1
Second West
Centennial Park A

Trojans FC vs AC Solid

2 - 1
Second West
Centennial Park C

AC Solid vs Twente West II

2 - 4
Divisional Cup
E.Flats NW #2

AC Solid vs Coalport FC