League 4

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
Centennial Park D

Toronto Gunners vs AC Solid

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
Glendon College

Atletico Club vs Manic Red

6:45 pm
League 4
2017
E.Flats NW #2

Toronto Gunners vs Bond Tech

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
E.Flats SE# 11

Islands United vs Manic Red

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
Centennial Park C

Juv Inter Toronto vs Xtirpation FC

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
G.Ross Lord # 4

York City vs Bond Tech

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
G.Ross Lord # 4

Atletico Club vs Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
Centennial Park C

AC Solid vs Manic Red

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
Glendon College

Atletico Club vs Bond Tech

6:45 pm
League 4
2017
E.Flats NW #2

Toronto Gunners vs Juv Inter Toronto

9:00 pm
League 4
2017
E.Flats SE# 11

Islands United vs Xtirpation FC

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
Centennial Park C

Juv Inter Toronto vs Toronto Gunners

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
Centennial Park B

Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors vs AC Solid

9:00 pm
League 4
2017
Thompson Park

Atletico Club vs York City

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
Centennial Park B

Juv Inter Toronto vs Bond Tech

6:45 pm
League 4
2017
E.Flats NW #2

Toronto Gunners vs Manic Red

9:00 pm
League 4
2017
E.Flats SE# 12

York City vs Toronto Gunners

9:00 pm
League 4
2017
E.Flats SE# 11

Islands United vs Juv Inter Toronto

9:00 pm
League 4
2017
Wildwood

Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors vs Manic Red

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
G.Ross Lord # 4

Xtirpation FC vs Atletico Club

6:45 pm
League 4
2017
E.Flats NW #2

AC Solid vs Bond Tech

9:00 pm
League 4
2017
E.Flats SE# 12

Islands United vs Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
Centennial Park C

AC Solid vs York City

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
Centennial Park A

Bond Tech vs Toronto Gunners

9:00 pm
League 4
2017
Wildwood

AC Solid vs Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
Glendon College

Manic Red vs Atletico Club

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
Thompson Park

Xtirpation FC vs Juv Inter Toronto

9:00 pm
League 4
2017
E.Flats SE# 11

Xtirpation FC vs Islands United

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
Centennial Park D

Bond Tech vs Manic Red

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
Centennial Park D

Bond Tech vs Manic Red

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
G.Ross Lord # 4

Toronto Gunners vs York City

9:00 pm
League 4
2017
Wildwood

Juv Inter Toronto vs Atletico Club

9:00 pm
League 4
2017
Wildwood

Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors vs York City

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
Glendon College

Manic Red vs Islands United

7:00 pm
League 4
2017
Glendon College

Atletico Club vs Toronto Gunners

6:45 pm
League 4
2017
E.Flats NW #2

Bond Tech vs Xtirpation FC

3 - 5
League 4
2017
Centennial Park C

Juv Inter Toronto vs Manic Red

1 - 1
League 4
2017
Centennial Park C

Bond Tech vs Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors

1 - 1
League 4
2017
Thompson Park

Xtirpation FC vs York City

1 - 4
League 4
2017
Glendon College

Atletico Club vs AC Solid

6:45 pm
League 4
2017
E.Flats NW #2

Toronto Gunners vs Islands United

4 - 2
League 4
2017
E.Flats SE# 11

Islands United vs Bond Tech

1 - 3
League 4
2017
Centennial Park C

AC Solid vs Juv Inter Toronto

1 - 7
League 4
2017
G.Ross Lord # 4

Atletico Club vs Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors

1 - 5
League 4
2017
Thompson Park

Manic Red vs York City

4 - 1
League 4
2017
E.Flats NW #2

Toronto Gunners vs Xtirpation FC

2 - 2
League 4
2017
Centennial Park C

Juv Inter Toronto vs Islands United

6 - 0
League 4
2017
Centennial Park D

York City vs Atletico Club

4 - 0
League 4
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Manic Red vs Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors

0 - 3
League 4
2017
Centennial Park D

AC Solid vs Toronto Gunners

2 - 2
League 4
2017
Thompson Park

Xtirpation FC vs Bond Tech

3 - 3
League 4
2017
Centennial Park D

AC Solid vs Xtirpation FC

1 - 2
League 4
2017
Centennial Park D

York City vs Islands United

0 - 7
League 4
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Atletico Club vs Juv Inter Toronto

2 - 3
League 4
2017
Thompson Park

Manic Red vs Bond Tech

2 - 1
League 4
2017
E.Flats NW #2

Toronto Gunners vs Etobicoke Blizzard Juniors

8 - 0
League 4
2017
E.Flats SE# 11

Islands United vs Atletico Club

4 - 0
League 4
2017
Centennial Park D

Bond Tech vs AC Solid