League 3 B East

9:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
E.Flats SE# 12

The Herbal Cowboys vs Club eSport Chupacabras

9:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Thompson Park

Bravado FC vs Club eSport Chupacabras

9:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Highview

Club eSport Chupacabras vs Manic Blue

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

RFC vs Elite United FC

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

The Herbal Cowboys vs Nations United

9:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Wildwood

Manic Blue vs Coalport FC

9:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Thompson Park

QPR vs LLFC

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Thompson Park

Club eSport Chupacabras vs Roots United

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

Manic Blue vs Roots United

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

LLFC vs Elite United FC

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

The Herbal Cowboys vs RFC

9:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Highview

Coalport FC vs SC Dacia

8:30 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Major League Sportsplex

Club eSport Chupacabras vs QPR

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

Nations United vs Bravado FC

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

Nations United vs Coalport FC

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

Roots United vs LLFC

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Weston Lions

SC Dacia vs The Herbal Cowboys

9:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Wildwood

RFC vs Club eSport Chupacabras

9:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Thompson Park

Elite United FC vs Manic Blue

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Thompson Park

Bravado FC vs QPR

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

RFC vs Bravado FC

9:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Highview

SC Dacia vs Club eSport Chupacabras

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

LLFC vs Manic Blue

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Valley UTSC

QPR vs Nations United

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

The Herbal Cowboys vs Elite United FC

9:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Highview

Coalport FC vs Roots United

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
E.Flats SE# 11

Club eSport Chupacabras vs Coalport FC

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Bravado FC vs Roots United

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

SC Dacia vs LLFC

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Valley UTSC

QPR vs RFC

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
G.Ross Lord # 4

The Herbal Cowboys vs Manic Blue

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

Roots United vs Nations United

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
G.Ross Lord # 4

RFC vs SC Dacia

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Valley UTSC

QPR vs Elite United FC

9:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Highview

Coalport FC vs LLFC

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Thompson Park

The Herbal Cowboys vs Bravado FC

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

SC Dacia vs Roots United

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

RFC vs Manic Blue

3 - 5
League 3 B East
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

Bravado FC vs LLFC

0 - 1
League 3 B East
2017
G.Ross Lord # 4

Club eSport Chupacabras vs Nations United

3 - 2
League 3 B East
2017
Highview

Elite United FC vs Coalport FC

2 - 0
League 3 B East
2017
Thompson Park

QPR vs The Herbal Cowboys

3 - 5
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

Nations United vs RFC

3 - 3
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

LLFC vs The Herbal Cowboys

7:00 pm
League 3 B East
2017
Valley UTSC

QPR vs Roots United

2 - 4
League 3 B East
2017
Centennial Park A

Manic Blue vs SC Dacia

2 - 5
League 3 B East
2017
Major League Sportsplex

Club eSport Chupacabras vs Elite United FC

0 - 3
League 3 B East
2017
Thompson Park

Coalport FC vs Bravado FC

1 - 2
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

Roots United vs RFC

5 - 1
League 3 B East
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

The Herbal Cowboys vs Coalport FC

2 - 3
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

Nations United vs Manic Blue

0 - 2
League 3 B East
2017
G.Ross Lord # 4

Club eSport Chupacabras vs LLFC

4 - 3
League 3 B East
2017
Highview

Elite United FC vs Bravado FC

3 - 1
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

SC Dacia vs QPR

3 - 4
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

LLFC vs RFC

0 - 2
League 3 B East
2017
Valley UTSC

Coalport FC vs QPR

6 - 3
League 3 B East
2017
G.Ross Lord # 3

SC Dacia vs Nations United

1 - 2
League 3 B East
2017
Centennial Park A

Manic Blue vs Bravado FC

0 - 1
League 3 B East
2017
Thompson Park

Roots United vs Elite United FC

3 - 3
League 3 B East
2017
E.Flats SE# 12

LLFC vs Nations United

4 - 6
League 3 B East
2017
G.Ross Lord # 4

Elite United FC vs SC Dacia

4 - 1
League 3 B East
2017
Valley UTSC

QPR vs Manic Blue

2 - 4
League 3 B East
2017
Glendon College

RFC vs Coalport FC