Dasovic Division

0 - 2
Dasovic Division
2021
Weston Lions

Annex II vs FC Torinos

2 - 2
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

Zeta PSI vs Kensington Rovers

2 - 0
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

Ethio Walia SC vs Etobicoke Blizzard

0 - 0
Dasovic Division
2021
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

Latin United vs Toronto Slovenia

1 - 1
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

Zeta PSI vs Annex II

5 - 2
Dasovic Division
2021
Weston Lions

Ethio Walia SC vs Latin United

1 - 0
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

Kensington Rovers vs FC Torinos

2 - 4
Dasovic Division
2021
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Toronto Slovenia

1 - 1
Dasovic Division
2021
Weston Lions

Annex II vs Kensington Rovers

1 - 4
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

FC Torinos vs Zeta PSI

2 - 1
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

Toronto Slovenia vs Ethio Walia SC

2 - 2
Dasovic Division
2021
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

Latin United vs Etobicoke Blizzard

0 - 5
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

Zeta PSI vs Ethio Walia SC

4 - 1
Dasovic Division
2021
Weston Lions

Kensington Rovers vs Etobicoke Blizzard

3 - 1
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

Annex II vs Latin United

0 - 2
Dasovic Division
2021
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

FC Torinos vs Toronto Slovenia

0 - 4
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Zeta PSI

5 - 4
Dasovic Division
2021
Weston Lions

Latin United vs FC Torinos

2 - 2
Dasovic Division
2021
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

Toronto Slovenia vs Annex II

0 - 0
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

Ethio Walia SC vs Kensington Rovers

2 - 0
Dasovic Division
2021
Weston Lions

Etobicoke Blizzard vs FC Torinos

3 - 3
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

Annex II vs Ethio Walia SC

1 - 0
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

Kensington Rovers vs Toronto Slovenia

2 - 2
Dasovic Division
2021
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

Zeta PSI vs Latin United

1 - 2
Dasovic Division
2021
Weston Lions

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Annex II

0 - 0
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

Latin United vs Kensington Rovers

0 - 0
Dasovic Division
2021
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

Ethio Walia SC vs FC Torinos

0 - 0
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

Toronto Slovenia vs Zeta PSI

0 - 6
Dasovic Division
2021
Weston Lions

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Ethio Walia SC

4 - 0
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

Kensington Rovers vs Zeta PSI

2 - 1
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

FC Torinos vs Annex II

5 - 2
Dasovic Division
2021
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

Toronto Slovenia vs Latin United

0 - 1
Dasovic Division
2021
Weston Lions

Annex II vs Zeta PSI

0 - 7
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

Latin United vs Ethio Walia SC

5 - 0
Dasovic Division
2021
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

Toronto Slovenia vs Etobicoke Blizzard

7:00 pm
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

Kensington Rovers vs Annex II

9:00 pm
Dasovic Division
2021
Paul Coffey Park ( formerly Wildwood Field)

Etobicoke Blizzard vs Latin United

9:00 pm
Dasovic Division
2021
G.Ross Lord # 4

Zeta PSI vs FC Torinos